PFISD Cross Country Meet

September 07, 2018


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A JV Girls
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A JV Boys
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1101 Nathan Perez Northside Warren 15:17.6 4:56/M 12  
2 2 1198 Spencer Boykin Pflugerville Hendrickson 15:23.6 4:58/M 12  
3 3 958 Jose Cano Kyle Lehman 15:25.8 4:58/M 11  
4 4 21 Pablo Lomeli Westwood 15:38.9 5:03/M 10  
5 5 959 Esteban Garza Kyle Lehman 15:51.2 5:07/M 9  
6 6 17 Nima Ashtari Westwood 15:57.2 5:09/M 11  
7 7 1100 Isaiah Munoz Northside Warren 16:04.0 5:11/M 11  
8 8 1224 Michael Lumpkin Round Rock Stony Pt. 16:15.8 5:15/M 12  
9 9 1228 Jon Torres Round Rock Stony Pt. 16:16.8 5:15/M 11  
10 10 894 Mario Ruiz Elgin 16:18.1 5:15/M 10  
11 11 889 Luis Araujo Reyes Elgin 16:20.4 5:16/M 9  
12 12 890 Ricardo Araujo Reyes Elgin 16:24.3 5:17/M 12  
13 13 69 Jason Huerta Leander Glenn 16:24.4 5:17/M 10  
14 14 1074 Christian Salazar Manor 16:25.4 5:18/M 12  
15 15 1098 Alan Gonzalez-Palacios Northside Warren 16:32.4 5:20/M 12  
16 16 1032 Derek Carey Leander Rouse 16:39.1 5:22/M 12  
17 17 865 Kevin Vazquez-Arredondo Del Valle A 16:41.6 5:23/M 12  
18 18 690 Jacob Hannon Austin Akins 16:45.5 5:24/M 11  
19 19 1393 Rafael Garcia Weiss 16:46.6 5:25/M 10  
20 20 1293 Anthony Lopez San Marcos 16:49.7 5:25/M 12  
21 21 1102 Austin Reed Northside Warren 16:51.3 5:26/M 10  
22 22 1292 Shaun Haley San Marcos 16:51.4 5:26/M 12  
23 23 864 Daniel Sustaita Del Valle A 16:52.6 5:26/M 10  
24 24 692 Dennis Hernandez Austin Akins 16:55.9 5:27/M 12  
25 25 1361 Jesse Chuey Hernandez Temple 16:57.2 5:28/M 11  
26 26 1225 Gordon Parkhust Round Rock Stony Pt. 16:58.0 5:28/M 12  
27 27 1226 Ian Priour Round Rock Stony Pt. 16:58.7 5:28/M 10  
28 28 861 Misael Cervantes Del Valle A 16:58.9 5:28/M 12  
29 29 862 Moises Gutierrez Del Valle A 17:07.7 5:31/M 12  
30 (< 5) 1132 James Urbina Pflugerville 17:08.2 5:32/M 11  
31 30 1365 Luis Rojas Temple 17:08.3 5:32/M 11  
32 31 1197 Benjamin Botek Pflugerville Hendrickson 17:09.2 5:32/M 12  
33 32 1034 Neil Hoffmann Leander Rouse 17:10.5 5:32/M 10  
34 (< 5) 876 Axel Trevino Del Valle B 17:11.0 5:33/M 9  
35 33 19 Coleman Hewett Westwood 17:11.2 5:33/M 12  
36 34 863 Bryan Nieto Del Valle A 17:12.8 5:33/M 11  
37 35 1099 Josh Morales Northside Warren 17:13.0 5:33/M 11  
38 36 688 Kevin Barcenas Austin Akins 17:20.4 5:35/M 9  
39 37 1037 Dylan Schaible Leander Rouse 17:21.3 5:36/M 10  
40 38 687 Ely Baca Austin Akins 17:22.0 5:36/M 11  
41 39 23 Zach Shrull Westwood 17:24.2 5:37/M 12  
42 40 1362 Seth Little Temple 17:25.1 5:37/M 12  
43 41 1097 Andre Bonard Northside Warren 17:25.4 5:37/M 11  
44 42 1033 Caden Clanton Pimentel Leander Rouse 17:26.2 5:37/M 9  
45 43 961 Santos Hernandez Kyle Lehman 17:29.5 5:38/M 12  
46 44 1230 Marcos Vega Round Rock Stony Pt. 17:31.1 5:39/M 10  
47 45 1035 Andrew Padilla Leander Rouse 17:35.1 5:40/M 12  
48 46 860 Gabino Antunez Del Valle A 17:39.5 5:42/M 11  
49 47 1038 Marcus Spurgeon Leander Rouse 17:40.9 5:42/M 12  
50 48 686 Bryan Argueta Austin Akins 17:41.2 5:42/M 9  
51 49 1103 Alberto Rojas Northside Warren 17:42.5 5:43/M 12  
52 50 25 Ben Stankes Westwood 17:43.2 5:43/M 9  
53 51 1296 Travis Rounds San Marcos 17:43.3 5:43/M 12  
54 52 1295 Dylan Rodriguez San Marcos 17:48.6 5:45/M 10  
55 53 689 Isaac Canepa Austin Akins 17:54.4 5:46/M 10  
56 54 18 Evan Dunn Westwood 17:55.5 5:47/M 9  
57 55 26 Gavin Thomas Westwood 17:55.9 5:47/M 10  
58 56 1203 Antonio Sanchez Pflugerville Hendrickson 17:56.5 5:47/M 9  
59 (> 7) 22 Jake Powell Westwood 17:56.8 5:47/M 10  
60 57 693 Matthew Quiroz Austin Akins 18:04.7 5:50/M 11  
61 (> 7) 691 Axel Hernandez Austin Akins 18:05.2 5:50/M 11  
62 58 70 Braden Singleton Leander Glenn 18:05.8 5:50/M 10  
63 59 807 Jaime Palacios Austin Travis 18:06.1 5:50/M 12  
64 60 1297 Tristen Summers San Marcos 18:10.3 5:52/M 11  
65 61 1200 Jorden Edwards Pflugerville Hendrickson 18:11.9 5:52/M 11  
66 62 71 Pedro Soto Leander Glenn 18:14.6 5:53/M 12  
67 63 960 Edson Hernandez Kyle Lehman 18:17.8 5:54/M 12  
68 64 1223 Steven Fitch Round Rock Stony Pt. 18:19.9 5:55/M 9  
69 (> 7) 20 Bryce Limbacher Westwood 18:20.2 5:55/M 10  
70 65 1229 Joseph Trujillo Round Rock Stony Pt. 18:21.8 5:55/M 11  
71 66 963 Artie Mendez Kyle Lehman 18:24.4 5:56/M 9  
72 67 736 Moises Villegas Austin Eastside Memorial 18:29.2 5:58/M 12  
73 68 1357 Marcanthony Chavez Temple 18:31.7 5:58/M 12  
74 (> 7) 685 JJ Adams Austin Akins 18:34.4 5:59/M 10  
75 69 938 Treldon Mace Hutto 18:34.6 5:59/M 10  
76 70 964 Jesus Meza Kyle Lehman 18:35.6 6:00/M 12  
77 71 72 Jaylen Thompson Leander Glenn 18:35.9 6:00/M 10  
78 72 1356 Chris Cadavid Temple 18:40.9 6:01/M 12  
79 73 1196 August Ashlock Pflugerville Hendrickson 18:41.1 6:02/M 12  
80 (> 7) 24 Zach Siegel Westwood 18:49.5 6:04/M 12  
81 74 1199 Eric Brackelsberg Pflugerville Hendrickson 18:50.7 6:05/M 11  
82 75 732 Hessler Ramirez Austin Eastside Memorial 18:57.1 6:07/M 12  
83 76 941 Matthey Riggan Hutto 18:57.2 6:07/M 12  
84 77 1363 Austin Madsen Temple 18:58.3 6:07/M 10  
85 78 1291 Michael Gruver San Marcos 19:06.4 6:10/M 11  
86 79 937 Carson Griffin Hutto 19:10.5 6:11/M 11  
87 80 734 Juan Urquiza Austin Eastside Memorial 19:11.7 6:11/M 11  
88 81 711 Blaise Kutzer Austin Crockett 19:14.2 6:12/M 12  
89 82 1364 Bryce Richardson Temple 19:14.8 6:12/M 12  
90 (> 7) 1360 Dylan Harty Temple 19:16.3 6:13/M 10  
91 (> 7) 1227 Hector Santellana Round Rock Stony Pt. 19:21.9 6:15/M 12  
92 83 962 Thomas Lawlor Kyle Lehman 19:22.0 6:15/M 12  
93 84 805 Adan Dominguez Austin Travis 19:24.9 6:15/M 12  
94 85 730 Ahmed Muslim Austin Eastside Memorial 19:25.0 6:16/M 11  
95 (< 5) 740 Brayan Bernal Austin Lanier 19:29.9 6:17/M 10  
96 86 943 Caleb Morgan Hutto 19:32.2 6:18/M 12  
97 87 727 Marlon Caso Austin Eastside Memorial 19:33.6 6:18/M 11  
98 88 1202 Eric Embry Pflugerville Hendrickson 19:35.9 6:19/M 12  
99 89 1070 Nicolas Darilek Manor 19:39.0 6:20/M 10  
100 90 940 Jonathan Riggan Hutto 19:42.1 6:21/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 91 1076 Jesus Silva Manor 19:45.4 6:22/M 12  
102 (< 5) 1131 David Nguyen Pflugerville 19:49.8 6:24/M 11  
103 92 810 Caleb Tan Austin Travis 19:58.0 6:26/M 12  
104 (> 7) 1201 Blake Elwood Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:00.5 6:27/M 12  
105 (> 7) 1359 Emilio Govea Temple 20:01.6 6:27/M 11  
106 93 808 Manuel Ponce Austin Travis 20:05.7 6:29/M 12  
107 94 1395 Tyson Smith Weiss 20:05.8 6:29/M 9  
108 95 893 Jonathan Rivera-Camargo Elgin 20:06.5 6:29/M 11  
109 96 712 Dylan Martin Austin Crockett 20:08.5 6:30/M 10  
110 (< 5) 741 Luis Lopez Austin Lanier 20:09.4 6:30/M 12  
111 97 729 Martin Mercado Austin Eastside Memorial 20:10.2 6:30/M 11  
112 98 811 David Tobias Austin Travis 20:10.9 6:30/M 12  
113 99 1036 Max Persellin Leander Rouse 20:12.5 6:31/M 12  
114 100 1392 Eric Dobriceanu Weiss 20:14.1 6:32/M 9  
115 (> 7) 1358 Caleb Cook Temple 20:15.0 6:32/M 12  
116 101 73 Matthew Winkley Leander Glenn 20:18.1 6:33/M 12  
117 102 806 Mohamed Jami Austin Travis 20:22.5 6:34/M 11  
118 103 1069 Andres Arzola Manor 20:32.1 6:37/M 10  
119 104 1072 William Pipkin Manor 20:33.8 6:38/M 10  
120 105 888 Richard Aguirre Elgin 20:37.7 6:39/M 11  
121 106 936 Cameron Cusick Hutto 20:39.8 6:40/M 11  
122 107 78 David Kra Leander Glenn 20:43.1 6:41/M 11  
123 108 809 Alee Sho Austin Travis 20:44.9 6:41/M 12  
124 (< 5) 1128 Duncan Arnold Pflugerville 20:46.2 6:42/M 11  
125 109 1075 Jeremiah Sanchez Manor 21:05.7 6:48/M 10  
126 110 939 Christian Nelson Hutto 21:15.6 6:51/M 11  
127 111 76 Colton Crooks Leander Glenn 21:15.6 6:51/M 10  
128 112 891 Bryan Castro Gomez Elgin 21:24.1 6:54/M 12  
129 113 1077 Alex Thomasson Manor 21:26.9 6:55/M 10  
130 (> 7) 942 Brady Shipman Hutto 21:34.9 6:57/M 11  
131 114 1394 William Plock Weiss 21:35.8 6:58/M 9  
132 (< 5) 1130 Miguel Estrada Pflugerville 21:39.8 6:59/M 10  
133 115 710 Mauricio Cojulum Austin Crockett 21:48.3 7:02/M 12  
134 (< 5) 906 runner10 unknown Elgin B 21:56.1 7:05/M 9  
135 (< 5) 744 Jose Torres Austin Lanier 22:02.5 7:06/M 11  
136 116 1396 Jacob Thomson Weiss 22:04.9 7:07/M 9  
137 117 735 Joshua Velazquez Austin Eastside Memorial 22:08.5 7:08/M 10  
138 (> 7) 728 Jose Gomez Austin Eastside Memorial 22:38.6 7:18/M 10  
139 (< 5) 743 Jesus Ortiz Austin Lanier 22:50.7 7:22/M 12  
140 (> 7) 1073 Christian Rosales Manor 23:28.7 7:34/M 12  
141 (> 7) 1071 Gilbert Palos Manor 23:42.6 7:39/M 12  
142 118 886 Daniel Reyes Elgin 24:11.2 7:48/M 11  
143 (> 7) 731 David Nava Austin Eastside Memorial 25:45.7 8:18/M 11  
144 (> 7) 733 Dennis Sorto Austin Eastside Memorial 26:17.6 8:29/M 12  
145 119 716 Joseph Santos Austin Crockett 26:35.0 8:35/M 12  
146 120 85 Omar Salmeron Austin Crockett 27:07.0 8:45/M 12  
147 (> 7) 887 Kevin1 Tejada Elgin 27:22.5 8:50/M 11  
148 (> 7) 885 Carson Mosley Elgin 27:22.6 8:50/M 12  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1330 Eli Ortiz Taylor 16:35.4 5:21/M 12  
2 2 997 Braeden Denson La Vernia 17:27.8 5:38/M 10  
3 3 825 Riley Walker Brentwood Christian 17:47.4 5:44/M 12  
4 4 1000 Reece Smith La Vernia 17:51.0 5:45/M 10  
5 5 993 Abner Casiano La Vernia 17:53.5 5:46/M 9  
6 6 798 Tristan Thomas Austin Reagan 17:53.9 5:46/M 10  
7 7 992 Woodrow Bratcher La Vernia 18:05.9 5:50/M 10  
8 8 1333 Christian Rohlack Taylor 18:08.1 5:51/M 9  
9 9 996 Landon Collins La Vernia 18:15.3 5:53/M 12  
10 10 999 Matthew Miller La Vernia 18:25.5 5:56/M 10  
11 11 998 Brian Lowak La Vernia 19:12.0 6:12/M 11  
12 (> 7) 994 Morgan Chamberlain La Vernia 19:12.9 6:12/M 10  
13 (> 7) 995 Kaleb Collins La Vernia 19:24.9 6:15/M 12  
14 (> 7) 1002 Levi Collins La Vernia 19:31.3 6:18/M 10  
15 12 823 Michael Milicia-Frazer Brentwood Christian 19:38.7 6:20/M 11  
16 13 1332 Robert Ramirez Taylor 19:41.4 6:21/M 11  
17 14 1335 Pablo Fernandez Taylor 19:42.4 6:21/M 9  
18 15 1329 Omar Lopez Taylor 19:47.3 6:23/M 10  
19 16 799 Jackson Torres Austin Reagan 19:50.0 6:24/M 11  
20 (> 7) 1006 Clayton Robbins La Vernia 19:53.9 6:25/M 10  
21 17 800 Yazzen Turk Austin Reagan 20:00.3 6:27/M 10  
22 18 822 Jack Leidlein Brentwood Christian 20:03.7 6:28/M 9  
23 19 824 Isaac Stanglin Brentwood Christian 20:04.9 6:28/M 10  
24 (> 7) 1003 Collins Connor La Vernia 20:13.0 6:31/M 10  
25 20 821 Mitchell Johnson Brentwood Christian 20:17.4 6:33/M 12  
26 21 794 Clinton Cooper Austin Reagan 20:17.6 6:33/M 12  
27 22 793 Christian Castillo Austin Reagan 20:29.3 6:36/M 11  
28 23 1328 Diego Hall-Albavera Taylor 20:37.2 6:39/M 9  
29 24 1331 Christopher Pachicano Taylor 20:45.6 6:42/M 10  
30 (> 7) 1001 Luke Warren La Vernia 20:47.9 6:42/M 10  
31 25 826 Minho Yoon Brentwood Christian 21:08.6 6:49/M 10  
32 26 796 Brandon Melo Austin Reagan 21:16.4 6:52/M 12  
33 (> 7) 1007 Max Ruvalcaba La Vernia 21:40.5 6:59/M 10  
34 27 797 Jaime Rosales Austin Reagan 22:01.5 7:06/M 12  
35 (> 7) 1009 Mark Torres La Vernia 22:12.0 7:10/M 9  
36 (> 7) 1326 Israel Aguirre Taylor 22:13.7 7:10/M 11  
37 28 819 Gavin George Brentwood Christian 22:35.0 7:17/M 10  
38 (> 7) 1004 Justin Goosman La Vernia 23:14.7 7:30/M 10  
39 (> 7) 792 Elgar Uribe Austin Reagan 24:04.6 7:46/M 12  
40 (> 7) 827 Cade Young Brentwood Christian 24:05.9 7:46/M 11  
41 (> 7) 820 Bru Hague Brentwood Christian 24:27.9 7:53/M 11  
42 (> 7) 1008 Kyle Summners La Vernia 24:33.6 7:55/M 9  
43 (> 7) 1011 Dion Sweet La Vernia 24:41.4 7:58/M 11  
44 (> 7) 1005 Christian Reyna La Vernia 25:04.2 8:05/M 9  
45 (< 5) 726 Raymundo Munoz Austin Eastside Memorial 28:14.4 9:06/M 10  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 74 Mitchell Bellveau Leander Glenn 17:54.6 5:46/M 9  
2 2 45 Neil Panwalker Westwood B 18:03.9 5:49/M 10  
3 3 46 Aryan Patel Westwood B 18:04.0 5:50/M 12  
4 4 694 Joe Cardenas Austin Akins 18:10.0 5:52/M 12  
5 5 697 Cesar Hernandez Austin Akins 18:11.6 5:52/M 9  
6 6 32 Ben Farrugia Westwood A 18:20.3 5:55/M 9  
7 7 84 Nicolas Borrajocarro Leander Glenn 18:26.8 5:57/M 11  
8 8 971 Christian Salinas Kyle Lehman A 18:27.6 5:57/M 9  
9 9 1134 Jesse Lopez Pflugerville Connally 18:29.3 5:58/M 12  
10 10 703 Luke Beccera Austin Akins 18:30.0 5:58/M 10  
11 11 30 Zachary Carver Westwood A 18:30.0 5:58/M 10  
12 12 849 Rudy Cervantez Del Valle A 18:30.1 5:58/M 9  
13 13 701 Owen Santos Austin Akins 18:33.7 5:59/M 9  
14 14 1188 Storm Ebert Pflugerville Hendrickson 18:36.7 6:00/M 12  
15 15 1139 Lincoln Wieck Pflugerville Connally 18:37.9 6:00/M 10  
16 16 1135 Leonardo Morales Pflugerville Connally 18:40.6 6:01/M 11  
17 17 855 Lambert Marquez Del Valle A 18:41.2 6:02/M 10  
18 18 1287 Mateo Gomez San Marcos 18:42.3 6:02/M 9  
19 19 967 Hayden Lugo Kyle Lehman A 18:42.6 6:02/M 10  
20 20 854 Noe Gutierrez Del Valle A 18:43.4 6:02/M 9  
21 21 717 Joey Trzcinko Austin Crockett 18:51.3 6:05/M 9  
22 22 1023 Aden Ariola Leander Rouse 18:56.0 6:06/M 10  
23 23 49 Aidan Petratos Westwood C 18:57.3 6:07/M 11  
24 24 859 Gilberto Sustaita Del Valle A 18:59.9 6:07/M 12  
25 25 972 Vincent Trujillo Kyle Lehman A 19:08.7 6:10/M 11  
26 26 856 Marco Martinez Del Valle A 19:23.4 6:15/M 11  
27 27 858 Alex Quintero Del Valle A 19:24.6 6:15/M 11  
28 28 1267 Darius Smith Round Rock Stony Pt. B 19:25.6 6:16/M  
29 29 968 Joey Mojica Kyle Lehman A 19:26.0 6:16/M 9  
30 30 870 Marco Rebollar Del Valle B 19:26.9 6:16/M 10  
31 31 81 Pete Rodriguez Leander Glenn 19:28.9 6:17/M 9  
32 32 1355 Kyler Vasek Temple 19:32.3 6:18/M 10  
33 33 1025 Trenton Bledsoe Leander Rouse 19:33.5 6:18/M 11  
34 34 1354 Carlos Torres Izquierdo Temple 19:33.6 6:18/M 11  
35 35 1090 Abraham Longoria Northside Warren 19:33.9 6:18/M 10  
36 36 713 Pedro Aguilar Austin Crockett 19:34.6 6:19/M 10  
37 37 1022 William Albrecht Leander Rouse 19:38.3 6:20/M 9  
38 38 48 Varun Ramesh Westwood B 19:38.4 6:20/M 9  
39 39 33 Caleb Fowler Westwood A 19:44.6 6:22/M 10  
40 40 1096 Hunter Weiland Northside Warren 19:47.7 6:23/M 9  
41 41 720 Shalom Vega Austin Crockett 19:55.9 6:25/M 10  
42 42 1136 Kelly Nunez Pflugerville Connally 20:01.7 6:27/M 11  
43 43 873 Anass Touihar Del Valle B 20:03.1 6:28/M 11  
44 44 702 Edan Tapia Austin Akins 20:03.8 6:28/M 9  
45 45 31 Jeff Cunningham Westwood A 20:05.9 6:29/M 9  
46 46 1190 Michael Martinez Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:07.9 6:29/M 9  
47 47 1138 Juan Torres Pflugerville Connally 20:08.0 6:30/M 12  
48 48 1261 Connor Nicolson Round Rock Stony Pt. B 20:10.2 6:30/M 10  
49 49 1347 Jayquan Head Temple 20:10.6 6:30/M 12  
50 50 1289 Jason Olvera San Marcos 20:11.5 6:31/M 12  
51 51 1026 Cameron Crowell Leander Rouse 20:14.6 6:32/M 9  
52 52 1028 Nicolas Martin Urrego Leander Rouse 20:15.8 6:32/M 12  
53 53 1137 Andrew Solis Pflugerville Connally 20:16.3 6:32/M 11  
54 54 1259 Aidan Luxford Round Rock Stony Pt. B 20:18.7 6:33/M 9  
55 55 853 Joel Grangeno Del Valle A 20:20.5 6:34/M 9  
56 56 44 Trevor McBreaty Westwood B 20:21.4 6:34/M 10  
57 (> 7) 850 Erick Flores Del Valle A 20:23.0 6:35/M 10  
58 57 932 Sabian Obregon Hutto 20:24.9 6:35/M 11  
59 58 1186 Noah Caballero Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:26.6 6:35/M 11  
60 59 1031 Spencer Russell Leander Rouse 20:36.5 6:39/M 9  
61 60 1091 Noah Longoria Northside Warren 20:38.4 6:39/M  
62 61 698 Leavitt Mbakwa Austin Akins 20:41.5 6:40/M 11  
63 62 869 Jose Martinez Del Valle B 20:45.4 6:42/M 12  
64 63 1093 Joaquin Morillos Northside Warren 20:46.0 6:42/M 9  
65 (< 5) 1390 Micah Wiginton Weiss 20:46.5 6:42/M 11  
66 64 50 Ethan Read Westwood C 20:47.7 6:42/M 9  
67 65 966 Zack Hickey Kyle Lehman A 20:48.2 6:43/M 12  
68 66 1263 Dylan Pedraza Round Rock Stony Pt. B 20:48.4 6:43/M 11  
69 67 1286 Jose Gomez San Marcos 20:48.7 6:43/M 10  
70 68 1266 Tyrek Showels Round Rock Stony Pt. B 20:50.4 6:43/M 12  
71 69 1265 Matthew Rubio Round Rock Stony Pt. B 20:51.5 6:44/M 10  
72 70 88 runner2 unknown Kyle Lehman B 20:51.6 6:44/M  
73 71 978 Stephen Sedillo Kyle Lehman B 20:51.6 6:44/M 9  
74 (> 7) 852 Uriet Gonzalez Del Valle A 20:53.0 6:44/M 9  
75 72 1088 Jarin Estala Northside Warren 20:56.7 6:45/M  
76 73 1029 Evan Mireles Leander Rouse 20:57.9 6:45/M 9  
77 74 47 Parth Patki Westwood B 21:01.6 6:47/M 9  
78 75 1242 Ben Dixon Round Rock Stony Pt. A 21:02.5 6:47/M 11  
79 76 51 Colton Roberts Westwood C 21:03.2 6:47/M 12  
80 77 1264 Joshua Rodriguez Round Rock Stony Pt. B 21:05.5 6:48/M 9  
81 78 874 Michael Wallace Del Valle B 21:07.2 6:49/M 12  
82 79 40 Adam Kelley Westwood B 21:17.8 6:52/M 12  
83 80 928 Isaac Albiter Hutto 21:20.0 6:53/M 11  
84 81 1346 Zakkary Diserens Temple 21:23.1 6:54/M 11  
85 82 1351 Matthew Ross Temple 21:36.5 6:58/M 11  
86 83 930 Dylan Calhoun Hutto 21:39.3 6:59/M 10  
87 84 36 Jack Granger Westwood A 21:39.5 6:59/M 12  
88 85 1192 Craig Solis Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:40.7 6:59/M 11  
89 86 934 Joel Watson Hutto 21:45.2 7:01/M  
90 (> 7) 1024 Stefan Bernstein Leander Rouse 21:45.3 7:01/M 9  
91 87 77 Dakota Cushing Leander Glenn 21:45.6 7:01/M 10  
92 (> 7) 1030 Aaron Puleski Leander Rouse 21:48.0 7:02/M 10  
93 88 80 Nahum Rodriguez Leander Glenn 21:50.0 7:03/M 11  
94 89 38 Miles Harney Westwood B 21:50.3 7:03/M 9  
95 90 1194 Alexander Vasquez Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:50.4 7:03/M 9  
96 91 1087 Nicholas Becerra Northside Warren 21:52.9 7:03/M 10  
97 (< 5) 1270 Colby Thieme Round Rock Stony Pt. C 21:53.5 7:04/M 11  
98 92 53 Shadt Skawratananond Westwood C 21:58.0 7:05/M 10  
99 (< 5) 1269 Alexander Tablizo Round Rock Stony Pt. C 22:00.2 7:06/M 9  
100 93 695 Casey Coffman Austin Akins 22:00.3 7:06/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 39 Bryce Harrison Westwood B 22:01.2 7:06/M 11  
102 94 867 Noe Cruz Del Valle B 22:05.9 7:07/M 11  
103 95 1284 Javier Dominguez San Marcos 22:07.8 7:08/M 12  
104 (< 5) 1391 Gabriel Wilson Weiss 22:10.8 7:09/M 10  
105 96 1250 Caleb Lara Round Rock Stony Pt. A 22:12.8 7:10/M 10  
106 97 1290 Oliver Rettele San Marcos 22:13.5 7:10/M 9  
107 98 791 Luis Rosa Austin Reagan 22:15.4 7:11/M 11  
108 (> 7) 42 Anant Malpani Westwood B 22:15.5 7:11/M 10  
109 (> 7) 1262 Phillip Nugent Round Rock Stony Pt. B 22:17.1 7:11/M 10  
110 (< 5) 1272 Francis Yamoah Round Rock Stony Pt. C 22:18.9 7:12/M 12  
111 99 931 Jeremiah Hawthorne Hutto 22:24.1 7:14/M  
112 (< 5) 1271 Steven Thornton Round Rock Stony Pt. C 22:24.6 7:14/M 9  
113 100 1352 Abran Sias Temple 22:36.5 7:17/M 11  
114 (> 7) 1027 Tanner Henson Leander Rouse 22:36.5 7:17/M 9  
115 101 975 Dominic Cervantes Kyle Lehman B 22:40.1 7:19/M 12  
116 (> 7) 1017 Cale Hood Leander Rouse 22:42.5 7:19/M 10  
117 102 965 Gilberto Flores-Ortiz Kyle Lehman A 22:50.8 7:22/M 12  
118 103 1092 Michael Martini Northside Warren 22:52.2 7:23/M  
119 104 1121 Ian Barnhill Pflugerville 22:58.2 7:25/M 12  
120 105 79 Hunter Logan Leander Glenn 22:58.7 7:25/M 11  
121 106 1246 Felix Gutierrez Round Rock Stony Pt. A 23:03.9 7:26/M 9  
122 (> 7) 1094 Josh Rivera Northside Warren 23:05.0 7:27/M 11  
123 107 871 Enrique Rios Del Valle B 23:05.8 7:27/M 9  
124 108 1241 Trevor Cross Round Rock Stony Pt. A 23:18.0 7:31/M 9  
125 109 789 Luis Gomez Austin Reagan 23:22.6 7:32/M 12  
126 110 1061 Seth Levario Manor 23:34.4 7:36/M 10  
127 111 82 Aiden Stubblefield Leander Glenn 23:39.4 7:38/M 9  
128 112 976 Leonard Padilla Kyle Lehman B 23:42.8 7:39/M 9  
129 113 872 Elijah Rodriguez Del Valle B 23:42.9 7:39/M 12  
130 114 935 Dawson Wheeler Hutto 23:45.5 7:40/M  
131 115 1195 Charles Williams Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:46.8 7:40/M 9  
132 116 1353 Nelson Soto Temple 23:47.1 7:40/M 10  
133 (> 7) 868 Julian Diaz Del Valle B 23:53.7 7:42/M 9  
134 117 1249 Tristan Kingsley Round Rock Stony Pt. A 23:56.4 7:43/M 9  
135 118 1133 Grant Dzurenko Pflugerville Connally 23:57.1 7:44/M 10  
136 119 1245 Christopher Garcia Round Rock Stony Pt. A 23:58.2 7:44/M 11  
137 120 1067 Scott Snyder Manor 24:01.2 7:45/M 10  
138 (< 5) 1389 Eron Jewett Weiss 24:02.0 7:45/M 9  
139 121 974 Anthony Alvarado Kyle Lehman B 24:02.7 7:45/M 11  
140 122 1193 Evan Tomastik Pflugerville Hendrickson 24:11.3 7:48/M 9  
141 123 37 Sean Lin Westwood A 24:12.4 7:48/M 9  
142 (> 7) 1260 Dustin Mitchell Round Rock Stony Pt. B 24:13.3 7:49/M 9  
143 124 1248 Ty Kaplan Round Rock Stony Pt. A 24:13.6 7:49/M 9  
144 125 1283 Diego Baez San Marcos 24:15.4 7:49/M 11  
145 (> 7) 1247 Jared Haddon Round Rock Stony Pt. A 24:31.3 7:55/M 11  
146 126 1068 Julian Vasquez Manor 24:32.5 7:55/M 10  
147 (> 7) 83 John Lunceford Leander Glenn 24:32.8 7:55/M 11  
148 127 714 Drew Chalberg Austin Crockett 24:39.7 7:57/M 11  
149 128 34 Mason Fruge Westwood A 24:52.9 8:01/M 9  
150 129 788 Areli Garcia Austin Reagan 25:01.3 8:04/M 10  
151 (< 5) 738 Caleb Hinojos Austin Lanier 25:03.4 8:05/M 9  
152 (> 7) 699 Jose Rodriguez Austin Akins 25:07.7 8:06/M 10  
153 130 977 Victor Ramirez Kyle Lehman B 25:08.3 8:06/M 11  
154 131 1285 Jaime Florres San Marcos 25:13.5 8:08/M 11  
155 132 929 Bryant Bailey Hutto 25:17.3 8:09/M 11  
156 133 1126 Luke Jackson Pflugerville 25:19.3 8:10/M 9  
157 (< 5) 737 Martin Contreras Austin Lanier 25:28.7 8:13/M 12  
158 (> 7) 1282 Hasan Al-Sheikh San Marcos 25:45.2 8:18/M 12  
159 (> 7) 1095 Marco Vasquez Northside Warren 25:50.0 8:20/M  
160 (> 7) 700 Alejandro Santos Austin Akins 25:51.6 8:20/M 9  
161 (< 5) 795 Daytren Hankins Austin Reagan 26:10.5 8:26/M 12  
162 134 719 Colin Williams-Honey Austin Crockett 26:13.7 8:27/M 10  
163 135 1065 Miguel Olguin Manor 26:20.6 8:30/M 11  
164 (> 7) 1191 Travis Purkerson Pflugerville Hendrickson 26:28.8 8:32/M 9  
165 136 54 Adam Tomsio Westwood C 26:31.3 8:33/M 12  
166 137 790 Barcenas Isael Austin Reagan 26:39.9 8:36/M 11  
167 138 1066 Edwin Pineda Manor 26:45.1 8:38/M 12  
168 (> 7) 1288 Thomas Madrano San Marcos 26:51.8 8:40/M 12  
169 139 1124 Bryan Evans Pflugerville 26:52.1 8:40/M 10  
170 (> 7) 933 John Turner Hutto 26:55.4 8:41/M 12  
171 (> 7) 1189 Andrew Garcia Pflugerville Hendrickson 26:57.1 8:42/M 9  
172 140 1060 Juan Carlos Hernandez Manor 27:00.7 8:43/M 10  
173 141 1063 Steven Luper Manor 27:02.4 8:43/M 10  
174 142 786 Eddie Albarran Austin Reagan 27:10.1 8:46/M 12  
175 143 89 runner3 uknown Kyle Lehman B 27:25.8 8:51/M  
176 (< 5) 739 Ruben Ruiz Austin Lanier 27:39.6 8:55/M 12  
177 (< 5) 1403 runner19 unknown Austin Lanier A 27:39.9 8:55/M  
178 (> 7) 1064 Carmelo MacEdo Manor 27:47.8 8:58/M 12  
179 144 787 Leyva Brandon Austin Reagan 28:06.5 9:04/M 11  
180 (> 7) 1348 Bryce Irvine Temple 28:12.2 9:06/M 11  
181 (> 7) 857 Alan Perez Del Valle A 28:13.3 9:06/M 12  
182 145 1123 Alex Bromley Pflugerville 29:00.7 9:21/M 10  
183 146 1122 Vincent Batson Pflugerville 31:46.1 10:15/M 12  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 917 Sawyer Wilson Griffin 18:41.8 6:02/M 12  
2 2 916 Jennings Wilson Griffin 18:53.7 6:05/M 9  
3 3 915 Alex Strong Griffin 19:06.9 6:10/M 11  
4 4 1325 Anthony Salazar Taylor 19:26.6 6:16/M 10  
5 5 911 Samuel Chanow Griffin 21:19.6 6:53/M 12  
6 6 1319 Tyler Newsome Taylor 21:44.0 7:01/M 11  
7 7 914 Ash Meckle Griffin 22:04.8 7:07/M 9  
8 8 912 Jack Henry Griffin 22:08.4 7:08/M 9  
9 9 1320 Gabriel Ocampo Taylor 22:40.9 7:19/M 9  
10 10 1318 Kemarius Miller Taylor 23:14.7 7:30/M 9  
11 11 909 Cole Alvarez Griffin 23:32.7 7:35/M 11  
12 12 1324 jackson Rohlack Taylor 24:47.3 8:00/M 12  
13 13 1323 Pedro Ramirez Taylor 24:56.7 8:03/M 11  
14 14 1322 David Ortiz Taylor 26:12.1 8:27/M 10  
15 (> 7) 910 Knox Alvarez Griffin 26:17.9 8:29/M 11  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Northside Warren 79 1 7 15 21 35 41 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:58.4  
2 Round Rock Stony Pt. 114 8 9 26 27 44 64 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:00.5  
3 Del Valle A 131 17 23 28 29 34 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:53.8  
4 Westwood 132 4 6 33 39 50 54 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:54.8  
5 Austin Akins 164 18 24 36 38 48 53 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:05.1  
6 Leander Rouse 172 16 32 37 42 45 47 99    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:12.3  
7 Kyle Lehman 180 3 5 43 63 66 70 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:28.9  
8 San Marcos 205 20 22 51 52 60 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:23.5  
9 Pflugerville Hendrickson 223 2 31 56 61 73 74 88    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:22.4  
10 Elgin 233 10 11 12 95 105 112 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:47.1  
11 Temple 235 25 30 40 68 72 77 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:43.2  
12 Leander Glenn 305 13 58 62 71 101 107 111    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:39.0  
13 Austin Eastside Memorial 394 67 75 80 85 87 97 117    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:36.8  
14 Hutto 400 69 76 79 86 90 106 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:56.9  
15 Manor 401 14 89 91 103 104 109 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:55.9  
16 Austin Travis 426 59 84 92 93 98 102 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:45.7  
17 Weiss 443 19 94 100 114 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:47.3  
18 Austin Crockett 531 81 96 115 119 120    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:53.2  
Inc. Austin Lanier 4 finishers    
Inc. Del Valle B 1 finishers    
Inc. Elgin B 1 finishers    
Inc. Pflugerville 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 La Vernia 27 2 4 5 7 9 10 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:33.8  
2 Taylor 51 1 8 13 14 15 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:54.7  
3 Brentwood Christian 72 3 12 18 19 20 25 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:52.3  
4 Austin Reagan 82 6 16 17 21 22 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:31.3  
Inc. Austin Eastside Memorial 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Austin Akins 76 4 5 10 13 44 61 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:29.2  
2 Del Valle A 99 12 17 20 24 26 27 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:18.2  
3 Pflugerville Connally 129 9 15 16 42 47 53 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:57.8  
4 Kyle Lehman A 146 8 19 25 29 65 102    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:33.3  
5 Westwood B 173 2 3 38 56 74 79 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:09.5  
6 Westwood A 185 6 11 39 45 84 123 128    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:20.3  
7 Leander Rouse 195 22 33 37 51 52 59 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:38.4  
8 Leander Glenn 214 1 7 31 87 88 105 111    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:26.1  
9 Round Rock Stony Pt. B 264 28 48 54 66 68 69 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:33.5  
10 Northside Warren 270 35 40 60 63 72 91 103    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:42.9  
11 Temple 278 32 34 49 81 82 100 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:16.4  
12 Pflugerville Hendrickson 293 14 46 58 85 90 115 122    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:42.5  
13 Del Valle B 307 30 43 62 78 94 107 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:28.6  
14 San Marcos 327 18 50 67 95 97 125 131    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:04.0  
15 Austin Crockett 359 21 36 41 127 134    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:15.4  
16 Westwood C 391 23 64 76 92 136    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:17.6  
17 Hutto 405 57 80 83 86 99 114 132    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:33.6  
18 Kyle Lehman B 475 70 71 101 112 121 130 143    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:09.0  
19 Round Rock Stony Pt. A 502 75 96 106 108 117 119 124    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:33.9  
20 Austin Reagan 615 98 109 129 137 142 144    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:29.5  
21 Manor 629 110 120 126 135 138 140 141    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:13.9  
22 Pflugerville 667 104 133 139 145 146    
Top 5 Times: 2:15:56.6  
Inc. Austin Lanier 3 finishers    
Inc. Austin Lanier A 1 finishers    
Inc. Austin Reagan 1 finishers    
Inc. Round Rock Stony Pt. C 4 finishers    
Inc. Weiss 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Griffin 18 1 2 3 5 7 8 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:07.0  
2 Taylor 41 4 6 9 10 12 13 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:53.7  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

Team - Northside Warren

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:21:58.4

Ave Time:16:23.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1101 Nathan Perez 12 1 1 15:17.6 15:17.6 0:00.0
2 1100 Isaiah Munoz 11 7 8 16:04.0 31:21.6 0:46.4
3 1098 Alan Gonzalez-Palacios 12 15 23 16:32.4 47:54.1 1:14.8
4 1102 Austin Reed 10 21 44 16:51.3 1:04:45.4 1:33.6
5 1099 Josh Morales 11 35 79 17:13.0 1:21:58.4 1:55.4
6 1097 Andre Bonard 11 (41) (120) 17:25.4 1:39:23.9 2:07.8
7 1103 Alberto Rojas 12 (49) (169) 17:42.5 1:57:06.5 2:24.9

Team - Round Rock Stony Pt.

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:24:00.5

Ave Time:16:48.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1224 Michael Lumpkin 12 8 8 16:15.8 16:15.8 0:58.1
2 1228 Jon Torres 11 9 17 16:16.8 32:32.6 0:59.1
3 1225 Gordon Parkhust 12 26 43 16:58.0 49:30.6 1:40.4
4 1226 Ian Priour 10 27 70 16:58.7 1:06:29.4 1:41.1
5 1230 Marcos Vega 10 44 114 17:31.1 1:24:00.5 2:13.5
6 1223 Steven Fitch 9 (64) (178) 18:19.9 1:42:20.5 3:02.3
7 1229 Joseph Trujillo 11 (65) (243) 18:21.8 2:00:42.3 3:04.2
8 1227 Hector Santellana 12 More Than 7   19:21.9 2:20:04.3 4:04.3

Team - Del Valle A

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:24:53.8

Ave Time:16:58.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 865 Kevin Vazquez-Arredondo 12 17 17 16:41.6 16:41.6 1:24.0
2 864 Daniel Sustaita 10 23 40 16:52.6 33:34.3 1:35.0
3 861 Misael Cervantes 12 28 68 16:58.9 50:33.2 1:41.2
4 862 Moises Gutierrez 12 29 97 17:07.7 1:07:41.0 1:50.1
5 863 Bryan Nieto 11 34 131 17:12.8 1:24:53.8 1:55.2
6 860 Gabino Antunez 11 (46) (177) 17:39.5 1:42:33.4 2:21.9

Team - Westwood

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:23:54.8

Ave Time:16:46.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 21 Pablo Lomeli 10 4 4 15:38.9 15:38.9 0:21.3
2 17 Nima Ashtari 11 6 10 15:57.2 31:36.1 0:39.5
3 19 Coleman Hewett 12 33 43 17:11.2 48:47.3 1:53.6
4 23 Zach Shrull 12 39 82 17:24.2 1:06:11.6 2:06.6
5 25 Ben Stankes 9 50 132 17:43.2 1:23:54.8 2:25.5
6 18 Evan Dunn 9 (54) (186) 17:55.5 1:41:50.4 2:37.9
7 26 Gavin Thomas 10 (55) (241) 17:55.9 1:59:46.3 2:38.3
8 22 Jake Powell 10 More Than 7   17:56.8 2:17:43.2 2:39.2
9 20 Bryce Limbacher 10 More Than 7   18:20.2 2:36:03.4 3:02.6
10 24 Zach Siegel 12 More Than 7   18:49.5 2:54:53.0 3:31.9

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:26:05.1

Ave Time:17:13.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 690 Jacob Hannon 11 18 18 16:45.5 16:45.5 1:27.9
2 692 Dennis Hernandez 12 24 42 16:55.9 33:41.4 1:38.3
3 688 Kevin Barcenas 9 36 78 17:20.4 51:01.9 2:02.8
4 687 Ely Baca 11 38 116 17:22.0 1:08:23.9 2:04.3
5 686 Bryan Argueta 9 48 164 17:41.2 1:26:05.1 2:23.5
6 689 Isaac Canepa 10 (53) (217) 17:54.4 1:43:59.6 2:36.8
7 693 Matthew Quiroz 11 (57) (274) 18:04.7 2:02:04.3 2:47.0
8 691 Axel Hernandez 11 More Than 7   18:05.2 2:20:09.6 2:47.6
9 685 JJ Adams 10 More Than 7   18:34.4 2:38:44.0 3:16.7

Team - Leander Rouse

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 1:26:12.3

Ave Time:17:14.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1032 Derek Carey 12 16 16 16:39.1 16:39.1 1:21.5
2 1034 Neil Hoffmann 10 32 48 17:10.5 33:49.7 1:52.9
3 1037 Dylan Schaible 10 37 85 17:21.3 51:11.0 2:03.7
4 1033 Caden Clanton Pimentel 9 42 127 17:26.2 1:08:37.2 2:08.5
5 1035 Andrew Padilla 12 45 172 17:35.1 1:26:12.3 2:17.4
6 1038 Marcus Spurgeon 12 (47) (219) 17:40.9 1:43:53.3 2:23.3
7 1036 Max Persellin 12 (99) (318) 20:12.5 2:04:05.8 4:54.9

Team - Kyle Lehman

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 1:25:28.9

Ave Time:17:05.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 958 Jose Cano 11 3 3 15:25.8 15:25.8 0:08.2
2 959 Esteban Garza 9 5 8 15:51.2 31:17.0 0:33.6
3 961 Santos Hernandez 12 43 51 17:29.5 48:46.6 2:11.9
4 960 Edson Hernandez 12 63 114 18:17.8 1:07:04.4 3:00.2
5 963 Artie Mendez 9 66 180 18:24.4 1:25:28.9 3:06.8
6 964 Jesus Meza 12 (70) (250) 18:35.6 1:44:04.5 3:18.0
7 962 Thomas Lawlor 12 (83) (333) 19:22.0 2:03:26.6 4:04.4

Team - San Marcos

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 205

Team Score (times): 1:27:23.5

Ave Time:17:28.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1293 Anthony Lopez 12 20 20 16:49.7 16:49.7 1:32.1
2 1292 Shaun Haley 12 22 42 16:51.4 33:41.2 1:33.8
3 1296 Travis Rounds 12 51 93 17:43.3 51:24.6 2:25.7
4 1295 Dylan Rodriguez 10 52 145 17:48.6 1:09:13.2 2:31.0
5 1297 Tristen Summers 11 60 205 18:10.3 1:27:23.5 2:52.6
6 1291 Michael Gruver 11 (78) (283) 19:06.4 1:46:30.0 3:48.8

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:27:22.4

Ave Time:17:28.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1198 Spencer Boykin 12 2 2 15:23.6 15:23.6 0:06.0
2 1197 Benjamin Botek 12 31 33 17:09.2 32:32.8 1:51.5
3 1203 Antonio Sanchez 9 56 89 17:56.5 50:29.3 2:38.8
4 1200 Jorden Edwards 11 61 150 18:11.9 1:08:41.3 2:54.3
5 1196 August Ashlock 12 73 223 18:41.1 1:27:22.4 3:23.4
6 1199 Eric Brackelsberg 11 (74) (297) 18:50.7 1:46:13.2 3:33.1
7 1202 Eric Embry 12 (88) (385) 19:35.9 2:05:49.1 4:18.3
8 1201 Blake Elwood 12 More Than 7   20:00.5 2:25:49.7 4:42.9

Team - Elgin

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:29:47.1

Ave Time:17:57.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 894 Mario Ruiz 10 10 10 16:18.1 16:18.1 1:00.4
2 889 Luis Araujo Reyes 9 11 21 16:20.4 32:38.5 1:02.7
3 890 Ricardo Araujo Reyes 12 12 33 16:24.3 49:02.8 1:06.6
4 893 Jonathan Rivera-Camargo 11 95 128 20:06.5 1:09:09.3 4:48.9
5 888 Richard Aguirre 11 105 233 20:37.7 1:29:47.1 5:20.1
6 891 Bryan Castro Gomez 12 (112) (345) 21:24.1 1:51:11.3 6:06.5
7 886 Daniel Reyes 11 (118) (463) 24:11.2 2:15:22.5 8:53.6
8 887 Kevin1 Tejada 11 More Than 7   27:22.5 2:42:45.0 12:04.8
9 885 Carson Mosley 12 More Than 7   27:22.6 3:10:07.7 12:05.0

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 1:28:43.2

Ave Time:17:44.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1361 Jesse Chuey Hernandez 11 25 25 16:57.2 16:57.2 1:39.6
2 1365 Luis Rojas 11 30 55 17:08.3 34:05.5 1:50.7
3 1362 Seth Little 12 40 95 17:25.1 51:30.6 2:07.4
4 1357 Marcanthony Chavez 12 68 163 18:31.7 1:10:02.3 3:14.0
5 1356 Chris Cadavid 12 72 235 18:40.9 1:28:43.2 3:23.2
6 1363 Austin Madsen 10 (77) (312) 18:58.3 1:47:41.6 3:40.7
7 1364 Bryce Richardson 12 (82) (394) 19:14.8 2:06:56.4 3:57.2
8 1360 Dylan Harty 10 More Than 7   19:16.3 2:26:12.8 3:58.7
9 1359 Emilio Govea 11 More Than 7   20:01.6 2:46:14.4 4:44.0
10 1358 Caleb Cook 12 More Than 7   20:15.0 3:06:29.4 4:57.3

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:31:39.0

Ave Time:18:19.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 69 Jason Huerta 10 13 13 16:24.4 16:24.4 1:06.8
2 70 Braden Singleton 10 58 71 18:05.8 34:30.3 2:48.2
3 71 Pedro Soto 12 62 133 18:14.6 52:44.9 2:57.0
4 72 Jaylen Thompson 10 71 204 18:35.9 1:11:20.9 3:18.3
5 73 Matthew Winkley 12 101 305 20:18.1 1:31:39.0 5:00.5
6 78 David Kra 11 (107) (412) 20:43.1 1:52:22.2 5:25.5
7 76 Colton Crooks 10 (111) (523) 21:15.6 2:13:37.9 5:58.0

Team - Austin Eastside Memorial

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 394

Team Score (times): 1:35:36.8

Ave Time:19:07.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 736 Moises Villegas 12 67 67 18:29.2 18:29.2 3:11.6
2 732 Hessler Ramirez 12 75 142 18:57.1 37:26.3 3:39.4
3 734 Juan Urquiza 11 80 222 19:11.7 56:38.1 3:54.1
4 730 Ahmed Muslim 11 85 307 19:25.0 1:16:03.1 4:07.4
5 727 Marlon Caso 11 87 394 19:33.6 1:35:36.8 4:16.0
6 729 Martin Mercado 11 (97) (491) 20:10.2 1:55:47.0 4:52.6
7 735 Joshua Velazquez 10 (117) (608) 22:08.5 2:17:55.6 6:50.9
8 728 Jose Gomez 10 More Than 7   22:38.6 2:40:34.2 7:21.0
9 731 David Nava 11 More Than 7   25:45.7 3:06:19.9 10:28.1
10 733 Dennis Sorto 12 More Than 7   26:17.6 3:32:37.6 11:00.0

Team - Hutto

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 400

Team Score (times): 1:35:56.9

Ave Time:19:11.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 938 Treldon Mace 10 69 69 18:34.6 18:34.6 3:17.0
2 941 Matthey Riggan 12 76 145 18:57.2 37:31.9 3:39.6
3 937 Carson Griffin 11 79 224 19:10.5 56:42.5 3:52.9
4 943 Caleb Morgan 12 86 310 19:32.2 1:16:14.7 4:14.6
5 940 Jonathan Riggan 12 90 400 19:42.1 1:35:56.9 4:24.5
6 936 Cameron Cusick 11 (106) (506) 20:39.8 1:56:36.8 5:22.2
7 939 Christian Nelson 11 (110) (616) 21:15.6 2:17:52.4 5:57.9
8 942 Brady Shipman 11 More Than 7   21:34.9 2:39:27.4 6:17.3

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 401

Team Score (times): 1:36:55.9

Ave Time:19:23.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1074 Christian Salazar 12 14 14 16:25.4 16:25.4 1:07.7
2 1070 Nicolas Darilek 10 89 103 19:39.0 36:04.4 4:21.4
3 1076 Jesus Silva 12 91 194 19:45.4 55:49.9 4:27.8
4 1069 Andres Arzola 10 103 297 20:32.1 1:16:22.1 5:14.5
5 1072 William Pipkin 10 104 401 20:33.8 1:36:55.9 5:16.2
6 1075 Jeremiah Sanchez 10 (109) (510) 21:05.7 1:58:01.6 5:48.1
7 1077 Alex Thomasson 10 (113) (623) 21:26.9 2:19:28.5 6:09.2
8 1073 Christian Rosales 12 More Than 7   23:28.7 2:42:57.2 8:11.0
9 1071 Gilbert Palos 12 More Than 7   23:42.6 3:06:39.9 8:25.0

Team - Austin Travis

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 426

Team Score (times): 1:37:45.7

Ave Time:19:33.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 807 Jaime Palacios 12 59 59 18:06.1 18:06.1 2:48.4
2 805 Adan Dominguez 12 84 143 19:24.9 37:31.0 4:07.2
3 810 Caleb Tan 12 92 235 19:58.0 57:29.0 4:40.4
4 808 Manuel Ponce 12 93 328 20:05.7 1:17:34.7 4:48.0
5 811 David Tobias 12 98 426 20:10.9 1:37:45.7 4:53.3
6 806 Mohamed Jami 11 (102) (528) 20:22.5 1:58:08.2 5:04.8
7 809 Alee Sho 12 (108) (636) 20:44.9 2:18:53.2 5:27.3

Team - Weiss

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 443

Team Score (times): 1:40:47.3

Ave Time:20:09.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1393 Rafael Garcia 10 19 19 16:46.6 16:46.6 1:28.9
2 1395 Tyson Smith 9 94 113 20:05.8 36:52.4 4:48.1
3 1392 Eric Dobriceanu 9 100 213 20:14.1 57:06.5 4:56.5
4 1394 William Plock 9 114 327 21:35.8 1:18:42.4 6:18.2
5 1396 Jacob Thomson 9 116 443 22:04.9 1:40:47.3 6:47.2

Team - Austin Crockett

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 531

Team Score (times): 1:54:53.2

Ave Time:22:58.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 711 Blaise Kutzer 12 81 81 19:14.2 19:14.2 3:56.6
2 712 Dylan Martin 10 96 177 20:08.5 39:22.8 4:50.9
3 710 Mauricio Cojulum 12 115 292 21:48.3 1:01:11.1 6:30.7
4 716 Joseph Santos 12 119 411 26:35.0 1:27:46.2 11:17.4
5 85 Omar Salmeron 12 120 531 27:07.0 1:54:53.2 11:49.4

Team - Austin Lanier

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 740 Brayan Bernal 10 Less Than 5   19:29.9 19:29.9 4:12.3
2 741 Luis Lopez 12 Less Than 5   20:09.4 39:39.4 4:51.8
3 744 Jose Torres 11 Less Than 5   22:02.5 1:01:41.9 6:44.9
4 743 Jesus Ortiz 12 Less Than 5   22:50.7 1:24:32.6 7:33.0

Team - Del Valle B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 876 Axel Trevino 9 Less Than 5   17:11.0 17:11.0 1:53.3

Team - Elgin B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 906 runner10 unknown 9 Less Than 5   21:56.1 21:56.1 6:38.5

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1132 James Urbina 11 Less Than 5   17:08.2 17:08.2 1:50.6
2 1131 David Nguyen 11 Less Than 5   19:49.8 36:58.0 4:32.2
3 1128 Duncan Arnold 11 Less Than 5   20:46.2 57:44.3 5:28.6
4 1130 Miguel Estrada 10 Less Than 5   21:39.8 1:19:24.1 6:22.2
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

Team - La Vernia

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 1:29:33.8

Ave Time:17:54.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 997 Braeden Denson 10 2 2 17:27.8 17:27.8 0:52.4
2 1000 Reece Smith 10 4 6 17:51.0 35:18.9 1:15.6
3 993 Abner Casiano 9 5 11 17:53.5 53:12.5 1:18.1
4 992 Woodrow Bratcher 10 7 18 18:05.9 1:11:18.4 1:30.5
5 996 Landon Collins 12 9 27 18:15.3 1:29:33.8 1:39.9
6 999 Matthew Miller 10 (10) (37) 18:25.5 1:47:59.4 1:50.1
7 998 Brian Lowak 11 (11) (48) 19:12.0 2:07:11.4 2:36.6
8 994 Morgan Chamberlain 10 More Than 7   19:12.9 2:26:24.4 2:37.5
9 995 Kaleb Collins 12 More Than 7   19:24.9 2:45:49.3 2:49.4
10 1002 Levi Collins 10 More Than 7   19:31.3 3:05:20.7 2:55.9
11 1006 Clayton Robbins 10 More Than 7   19:53.9 3:25:14.7 3:18.5
12 1003 Collins Connor 10 More Than 7   20:13.0 3:45:27.7 3:37.5
13 1001 Luke Warren 10 More Than 7   20:47.9 4:06:15.6 4:12.4
14 1007 Max Ruvalcaba 10 More Than 7   21:40.5 4:27:56.1 5:05.1
15 1009 Mark Torres 9 More Than 7   22:12.0 4:50:08.2 5:36.6
16 1004 Justin Goosman 10 More Than 7   23:14.7 5:13:22.9 6:39.2
17 1008 Kyle Summners 9 More Than 7   24:33.6 5:37:56.6 7:58.2
18 1011 Dion Sweet 11 More Than 7   24:41.4 6:02:38.0 8:05.9
19 1005 Christian Reyna 9 More Than 7   25:04.2 6:27:42.2 8:28.8

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:33:54.7

Ave Time:18:46.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1330 Eli Ortiz 12 1 1 16:35.4 16:35.4 0:00.0
2 1333 Christian Rohlack 9 8 9 18:08.1 34:43.5 1:32.6
3 1332 Robert Ramirez 11 13 22 19:41.4 54:25.0 3:06.0
4 1335 Pablo Fernandez 9 14 36 19:42.4 1:14:07.4 3:06.9
5 1329 Omar Lopez 10 15 51 19:47.3 1:33:54.7 3:11.9
6 1328 Diego Hall-Albavera 9 (23) (74) 20:37.2 1:54:32.0 4:01.8
7 1331 Christopher Pachicano 10 (24) (98) 20:45.6 2:15:17.6 4:10.1
8 1326 Israel Aguirre 11 More Than 7   22:13.7 2:37:31.3 5:38.2

Team - Brentwood Christian

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:37:52.3

Ave Time:19:34.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 825 Riley Walker 12 3 3 17:47.4 17:47.4 1:11.9
2 823 Michael Milicia-Frazer 11 12 15 19:38.7 37:26.1 3:03.2
3 822 Jack Leidlein 9 18 33 20:03.7 57:29.9 3:28.3
4 824 Isaac Stanglin 10 19 52 20:04.9 1:17:34.9 3:29.5
5 821 Mitchell Johnson 12 20 72 20:17.4 1:37:52.3 3:42.0
6 826 Minho Yoon 10 (25) (97) 21:08.6 1:59:01.0 4:33.2
7 819 Gavin George 10 (28) (125) 22:35.0 2:21:36.0 5:59.5
8 827 Cade Young 11 More Than 7   24:05.9 2:45:42.0 7:30.5
9 820 Bru Hague 11 More Than 7   24:27.9 3:10:09.9 7:52.5

Team - Austin Reagan

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:38:31.3

Ave Time:19:42.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 798 Tristan Thomas 10 6 6 17:53.9 17:53.9 1:18.5
2 799 Jackson Torres 11 16 22 19:50.0 37:44.0 3:14.5
3 800 Yazzen Turk 10 17 39 20:00.3 57:44.3 3:24.9
4 794 Clinton Cooper 12 21 60 20:17.6 1:18:01.9 3:42.1
5 793 Christian Castillo 11 22 82 20:29.3 1:38:31.3 3:53.9
6 796 Brandon Melo 12 (26) (108) 21:16.4 1:59:47.7 4:41.0
7 797 Jaime Rosales 12 (27) (135) 22:01.5 2:21:49.2 5:26.0
8 792 Elgar Uribe 12 More Than 7   24:04.6 2:45:53.9 7:29.1

Team - Austin Eastside Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 726 Raymundo Munoz 10 Less Than 5   28:14.4 28:14.4 11:38.9
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5-6A JV Boys

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:33:29.2

Ave Time:18:41.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 694 Joe Cardenas 12 4 4 18:10.0 18:10.0 0:15.4
2 697 Cesar Hernandez 9 5 9 18:11.6 36:21.6 0:16.9
3 703 Luke Beccera 10 10 19 18:30.0 54:51.7 0:35.3
4 701 Owen Santos 9 13 32 18:33.7 1:13:25.4 0:39.0
5 702 Edan Tapia 9 44 76 20:03.8 1:33:29.2 2:09.1
6 698 Leavitt Mbakwa 11 (61) (137) 20:41.5 1:54:10.8 2:46.8
7 695 Casey Coffman 11 (93) (230) 22:00.3 2:16:11.1 4:05.6
8 699 Jose Rodriguez 10 More Than 7   25:07.7 2:41:18.8 7:13.0
9 700 Alejandro Santos 9 More Than 7   25:51.6 3:07:10.5 7:56.9

Team - Del Valle A

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:34:18.2

Ave Time:18:51.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 849 Rudy Cervantez 9 12 12 18:30.1 18:30.1 0:35.4
2 855 Lambert Marquez 10 17 29 18:41.2 37:11.3 0:46.5
3 854 Noe Gutierrez 9 20 49 18:43.4 55:54.8 0:48.7
4 859 Gilberto Sustaita 12 24 73 18:59.9 1:14:54.7 1:05.2
5 856 Marco Martinez 11 26 99 19:23.4 1:34:18.2 1:28.7
6 858 Alex Quintero 11 (27) (126) 19:24.6 1:53:42.9 1:30.0
7 853 Joel Grangeno 9 (55) (181) 20:20.5 2:14:03.4 2:25.8
8 850 Erick Flores 10 More Than 7   20:23.0 2:34:26.5 2:28.3
9 852 Uriet Gonzalez 9 More Than 7   20:53.0 2:55:19.5 2:58.3
10 857 Alan Perez 12 More Than 7   28:13.3 3:23:32.8 10:18.6

Team - Pflugerville Connally

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:35:57.8

Ave Time:19:11.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1134 Jesse Lopez 12 9 9 18:29.3 18:29.3 0:34.6
2 1139 Lincoln Wieck 10 15 24 18:37.9 37:07.3 0:43.3
3 1135 Leonardo Morales 11 16 40 18:40.6 55:48.0 0:46.0
4 1136 Kelly Nunez 11 42 82 20:01.7 1:15:49.7 2:07.0
5 1138 Juan Torres 12 47 129 20:08.0 1:35:57.8 2:13.3
6 1137 Andrew Solis 11 (53) (182) 20:16.3 1:56:14.1 2:21.6
7 1133 Grant Dzurenko 10 (118) (300) 23:57.1 2:20:11.3 6:02.4

Team - Kyle Lehman A

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:36:33.3

Ave Time:19:18.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 971 Christian Salinas 9 8 8 18:27.6 18:27.6 0:32.9
2 967 Hayden Lugo 10 19 27 18:42.6 37:10.2 0:47.9
3 972 Vincent Trujillo 11 25 52 19:08.7 56:19.0 1:14.1
4 968 Joey Mojica 9 29 81 19:26.0 1:15:45.0 1:31.3
5 966 Zack Hickey 12 65 146 20:48.2 1:36:33.3 2:53.5
6 965 Gilberto Flores-Ortiz 12 (102) (248) 22:50.8 1:59:24.2 4:56.2

Team - Westwood B

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:37:09.5

Ave Time:19:25.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 45 Neil Panwalker 10 2 2 18:03.9 18:03.9 0:09.2
2 46 Aryan Patel 12 3 5 18:04.0 36:08.0 0:09.4
3 48 Varun Ramesh 9 38 43 19:38.4 55:46.5 1:43.8
4 44 Trevor McBreaty 10 56 99 20:21.4 1:16:07.9 2:26.7
5 47 Parth Patki 9 74 173 21:01.6 1:37:09.5 3:06.9
6 40 Adam Kelley 12 (79) (252) 21:17.8 1:58:27.4 3:23.1
7 38 Miles Harney 9 (89) (341) 21:50.3 2:20:17.7 3:55.6
8 39 Bryce Harrison 11 More Than 7   22:01.2 2:42:18.9 4:06.5
9 42 Anant Malpani 10 More Than 7   22:15.5 3:04:34.5 4:20.8

Team - Westwood A

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:38:20.3

Ave Time:19:40.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 32 Ben Farrugia 9 6 6 18:20.3 18:20.3 0:25.6
2 30 Zachary Carver 10 11 17 18:30.0 36:50.3 0:35.3
3 33 Caleb Fowler 10 39 56 19:44.6 56:34.9 1:49.9
4 31 Jeff Cunningham 9 45 101 20:05.9 1:16:40.8 2:11.2
5 36 Jack Granger 12 84 185 21:39.5 1:38:20.3 3:44.8
6 37 Sean Lin 9 (123) (308) 24:12.4 2:02:32.7 6:17.7
7 34 Mason Fruge 9 (128) (436) 24:52.9 2:27:25.7 6:58.2

Team - Leander Rouse

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:38:38.4

Ave Time:19:43.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1023 Aden Ariola 10 22 22 18:56.0 18:56.0 1:01.4
2 1025 Trenton Bledsoe 11 33 55 19:33.5 38:29.6 1:38.8
3 1022 William Albrecht 9 37 92 19:38.3 58:07.9 1:43.6
4 1026 Cameron Crowell 9 51 143 20:14.6 1:18:22.6 2:19.9
5 1028 Nicolas Martin Urrego 12 52 195 20:15.8 1:38:38.4 2:21.1
6 1031 Spencer Russell 9 (59) (254) 20:36.5 1:59:15.0 2:41.8
7 1029 Evan Mireles 9 (73) (327) 20:57.9 2:20:13.0 3:03.2
8 1024 Stefan Bernstein 9 More Than 7   21:45.3 2:41:58.3 3:50.6
9 1030 Aaron Puleski 10 More Than 7   21:48.0 3:03:46.4 3:53.3
10 1027 Tanner Henson 9 More Than 7   22:36.5 3:26:22.9 4:41.8
11 1017 Cale Hood 10 More Than 7   22:42.5 3:49:05.4 4:47.8

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 214

Team Score (times): 1:39:26.1

Ave Time:19:53.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 74 Mitchell Bellveau 9 1 1 17:54.6 17:54.6 0:00.0
2 84 Nicolas Borrajocarro 11 7 8 18:26.8 36:21.5 0:32.1
3 81 Pete Rodriguez 9 31 39 19:28.9 55:50.4 1:34.2
4 77 Dakota Cushing 10 87 126 21:45.6 1:17:36.1 3:50.9
5 80 Nahum Rodriguez 11 88 214 21:50.0 1:39:26.1 3:55.4
6 79 Hunter Logan 11 (105) (319) 22:58.7 2:02:24.9 5:04.0
7 82 Aiden Stubblefield 9 (111) (430) 23:39.4 2:26:04.3 5:44.7
8 83 John Lunceford 11 More Than 7   24:32.8 2:50:37.2 6:38.2

Team - Round Rock Stony Pt. B

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 1:41:33.5

Ave Time:20:18.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1267 Darius Smith 28 28 19:25.6 19:25.6 1:30.9
2 1261 Connor Nicolson 10 48 76 20:10.2 39:35.8 2:15.5
3 1259 Aidan Luxford 9 54 130 20:18.7 59:54.6 2:24.0
4 1263 Dylan Pedraza 11 66 196 20:48.4 1:20:43.1 2:53.8
5 1266 Tyrek Showels 12 68 264 20:50.4 1:41:33.5 2:55.7
6 1265 Matthew Rubio 10 (69) (333) 20:51.5 2:02:25.1 2:56.9
7 1264 Joshua Rodriguez 9 (77) (410) 21:05.5 2:23:30.7 3:10.9
8 1262 Phillip Nugent 10 More Than 7   22:17.1 2:45:47.8 4:22.4
9 1260 Dustin Mitchell 9 More Than 7   24:13.3 3:10:01.2 6:18.6

Team - Northside Warren

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 1:41:42.9

Ave Time:20:20.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1090 Abraham Longoria 10 35 35 19:33.9 19:33.9 1:39.3
2 1096 Hunter Weiland 9 40 75 19:47.7 39:21.7 1:53.1
3 1091 Noah Longoria 60 135 20:38.4 1:00:00.1 2:43.7
4 1093 Joaquin Morillos 9 63 198 20:46.0 1:20:46.2 2:51.3
5 1088 Jarin Estala 72 270 20:56.7 1:41:42.9 3:02.0
6 1087 Nicholas Becerra 10 (91) (361) 21:52.9 2:03:35.8 3:58.2
7 1092 Michael Martini (103) (464) 22:52.2 2:26:28.0 4:57.5
8 1094 Josh Rivera 11 More Than 7   23:05.0 2:49:33.1 5:10.3
9 1095 Marco Vasquez More Than 7   25:50.0 3:15:23.1 7:55.3

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 278

Team Score (times): 1:42:16.4

Ave Time:20:27.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1355 Kyler Vasek 10 32 32 19:32.3 19:32.3 1:37.6
2 1354 Carlos Torres Izquierdo 11 34 66 19:33.6 39:06.0 1:38.9
3 1347 Jayquan Head 12 49 115 20:10.6 59:16.6 2:15.9
4 1346 Zakkary Diserens 11 81 196 21:23.1 1:20:39.8 3:28.5
5 1351 Matthew Ross 11 82 278 21:36.5 1:42:16.4 3:41.9
6 1352 Abran Sias 11 (100) (378) 22:36.5 2:04:52.9 4:41.8
7 1353 Nelson Soto 10 (116) (494) 23:47.1 2:28:40.1 5:52.4
8 1348 Bryce Irvine 11 More Than 7   28:12.2 2:56:52.3 10:17.5

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 293

Team Score (times): 1:42:42.5

Ave Time:20:32.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1188 Storm Ebert 12 14 14 18:36.7 18:36.7 0:42.0
2 1190 Michael Martinez 9 46 60 20:07.9 38:44.7 2:13.2
3 1186 Noah Caballero 11 58 118 20:26.6 59:11.3 2:31.9
4 1192 Craig Solis 11 85 203 21:40.7 1:20:52.0 3:46.0
5 1194 Alexander Vasquez 9 90 293 21:50.4 1:42:42.5 3:55.8
6 1195 Charles Williams 9 (115) (408) 23:46.8 2:06:29.3 5:52.1
7 1193 Evan Tomastik 9 (122) (530) 24:11.3 2:30:40.7 6:16.6
8 1191 Travis Purkerson 9 More Than 7   26:28.8 2:57:09.5 8:34.1
9 1189 Andrew Garcia 9 More Than 7   26:57.1 3:24:06.6 9:02.4

Team - Del Valle B

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 307

Team Score (times): 1:43:28.6

Ave Time:20:41.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 870 Marco Rebollar 10 30 30 19:26.9 19:26.9 1:32.2
2 873 Anass Touihar 11 43 73 20:03.1 39:30.0 2:08.4
3 869 Jose Martinez 12 62 135 20:45.4 1:00:15.4 2:50.7
4 874 Michael Wallace 12 78 213 21:07.2 1:21:22.7 3:12.5
5 867 Noe Cruz 11 94 307 22:05.9 1:43:28.6 4:11.2
6 871 Enrique Rios 9 (107) (414) 23:05.8 2:06:34.5 5:11.1
7 872 Elijah Rodriguez 12 (113) (527) 23:42.9 2:30:17.4 5:48.2
8 868 Julian Diaz 9 More Than 7   23:53.7 2:54:11.1 5:59.0

Team - San Marcos

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 327

Team Score (times): 1:44:04.0

Ave Time:20:48.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1287 Mateo Gomez 9 18 18 18:42.3 18:42.3 0:47.6
2 1289 Jason Olvera 12 50 68 20:11.5 38:53.9 2:16.9
3 1286 Jose Gomez 10 67 135 20:48.7 59:42.6 2:54.0
4 1284 Javier Dominguez 12 95 230 22:07.8 1:21:50.4 4:13.1
5 1290 Oliver Rettele 9 97 327 22:13.5 1:44:04.0 4:18.9
6 1283 Diego Baez 11 (125) (452) 24:15.4 2:08:19.4 6:20.7
7 1285 Jaime Florres 11 (131) (583) 25:13.5 2:33:33.0 7:18.8
8 1282 Hasan Al-Sheikh 12 More Than 7   25:45.2 2:59:18.2 7:50.5
9 1288 Thomas Madrano 12 More Than 7   26:51.8 3:26:10.1 8:57.1

Team - Austin Crockett

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 359

Team Score (times): 1:49:15.4

Ave Time:21:51.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 717 Joey Trzcinko 9 21 21 18:51.3 18:51.3 0:56.7
2 713 Pedro Aguilar 10 36 57 19:34.6 38:26.0 1:39.9
3 720 Shalom Vega 10 41 98 19:55.9 58:21.9 2:01.2
4 714 Drew Chalberg 11 127 225 24:39.7 1:23:01.7 6:45.1
5 719 Colin Williams-Honey 10 134 359 26:13.7 1:49:15.4 8:19.0

Team - Westwood C

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 391

Team Score (times): 1:49:17.6

Ave Time:21:51.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 49 Aidan Petratos 11 23 23 18:57.3 18:57.3 1:02.6
2 50 Ethan Read 9 64 87 20:47.7 39:45.0 2:53.0
3 51 Colton Roberts 12 76 163 21:03.2 1:00:48.3 3:08.5
4 53 Shadt Skawratananond 10 92 255 21:58.0 1:22:46.3 4:03.3
5 54 Adam Tomsio 12 136 391 26:31.3 1:49:17.6 8:36.6

Team - Hutto

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 405

Team Score (times): 1:47:33.6

Ave Time:21:30.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 932 Sabian Obregon 11 57 57 20:24.9 20:24.9 2:30.3
2 928 Isaac Albiter 11 80 137 21:20.0 41:45.0 3:25.3
3 930 Dylan Calhoun 10 83 220 21:39.3 1:03:24.3 3:44.6
4 934 Joel Watson 86 306 21:45.2 1:25:09.5 3:50.5
5 931 Jeremiah Hawthorne 99 405 22:24.1 1:47:33.6 4:29.4
6 935 Dawson Wheeler (114) (519) 23:45.5 2:11:19.1 5:50.8
7 929 Bryant Bailey 11 (132) (651) 25:17.3 2:36:36.5 7:22.6
8 933 John Turner 12 More Than 7   26:55.4 3:03:32.0 9:00.7

Team - Kyle Lehman B

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 475

Team Score (times): 1:52:09.0

Ave Time:22:25.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 88 runner2 unknown 70 70 20:51.6 20:51.6 2:56.9
2 978 Stephen Sedillo 9 71 141 20:51.6 41:43.3 2:57.0
3 975 Dominic Cervantes 12 101 242 22:40.1 1:04:23.4 4:45.4
4 976 Leonard Padilla 9 112 354 23:42.8 1:28:06.2 5:48.1
5 974 Anthony Alvarado 11 121 475 24:02.7 1:52:09.0 6:08.0
6 977 Victor Ramirez 11 (130) (605) 25:08.3 2:17:17.4 7:13.7
7 89 runner3 uknown (143) (748) 27:25.8 2:44:43.2 9:31.1

Team - Round Rock Stony Pt. A

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 502

Team Score (times): 1:53:33.9

Ave Time:22:42.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1242 Ben Dixon 11 75 75 21:02.5 21:02.5 3:07.9
2 1250 Caleb Lara 10 96 171 22:12.8 43:15.4 4:18.1
3 1246 Felix Gutierrez 9 106 277 23:03.9 1:06:19.3 5:09.2
4 1241 Trevor Cross 9 108 385 23:18.0 1:29:37.4 5:23.3
5 1249 Tristan Kingsley 9 117 502 23:56.4 1:53:33.9 6:01.8
6 1245 Christopher Garcia 11 (119) (621) 23:58.2 2:17:32.1 6:03.5
7 1248 Ty Kaplan 9 (124) (745) 24:13.6 2:41:45.7 6:18.9
8 1247 Jared Haddon 11 More Than 7   24:31.3 3:06:17.1 6:36.6

Team - Austin Reagan

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 615

Team Score (times): 2:04:29.5

Ave Time:24:53.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 791 Luis Rosa 11 98 98 22:15.4 22:15.4 4:20.7
2 789 Luis Gomez 12 109 207 23:22.6 45:38.0 5:27.9
3 788 Areli Garcia 10 129 336 25:01.3 1:10:39.3 7:06.6
4 790 Barcenas Isael 11 137 473 26:39.9 1:37:19.3 8:45.3
5 786 Eddie Albarran 12 142 615 27:10.1 2:04:29.5 9:15.4
6 787 Leyva Brandon 11 (144) (759) 28:06.5 2:32:36.0 10:11.8

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 629

Team Score (times): 2:05:13.9

Ave Time:25:02.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1061 Seth Levario 10 110 110 23:34.4 23:34.4 5:39.7
2 1067 Scott Snyder 10 120 230 24:01.2 47:35.6 6:06.5
3 1068 Julian Vasquez 10 126 356 24:32.5 1:12:08.1 6:37.8
4 1065 Miguel Olguin 11 135 491 26:20.6 1:38:28.7 8:25.9
5 1066 Edwin Pineda 12 138 629 26:45.1 2:05:13.9 8:50.4
6 1060 Juan Carlos Hernandez 10 (140) (769) 27:00.7 2:32:14.7 9:06.0
7 1063 Steven Luper 10 (141) (910) 27:02.4 2:59:17.1 9:07.7
8 1064 Carmelo MacEdo 12 More Than 7   27:47.8 3:27:04.9 9:53.1

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 667

Team Score (times): 2:15:56.6

Ave Time:27:11.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1121 Ian Barnhill 12 104 104 22:58.2 22:58.2 5:03.5
2 1126 Luke Jackson 9 133 237 25:19.3 48:17.6 7:24.7
3 1124 Bryan Evans 10 139 376 26:52.1 1:15:09.7 8:57.4
4 1123 Alex Bromley 10 145 521 29:00.7 1:44:10.5 11:06.1
5 1122 Vincent Batson 12 146 667 31:46.1 2:15:56.6 13:51.4

Team - Austin Lanier

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 738 Caleb Hinojos 9 Less Than 5   25:03.4 25:03.4 7:08.7
2 737 Martin Contreras 12 Less Than 5   25:28.7 50:32.1 7:34.0
3 739 Ruben Ruiz 12 Less Than 5   27:39.6 1:18:11.8 9:44.9

Team - Austin Lanier A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1403 runner19 unknown Less Than 5   27:39.9 27:39.9 9:45.2

Team - Austin Reagan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 795 Daytren Hankins 12 Less Than 5   26:10.5 26:10.5 8:15.8

Team - Round Rock Stony Pt. C

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1270 Colby Thieme 11 Less Than 5   21:53.5 21:53.5 3:58.9
2 1269 Alexander Tablizo 9 Less Than 5   22:00.2 43:53.8 4:05.5
3 1272 Francis Yamoah 12 Less Than 5   22:18.9 1:06:12.7 4:24.2
4 1271 Steven Thornton 9 Less Than 5   22:24.6 1:28:37.4 4:29.9

Team - Weiss

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1390 Micah Wiginton 11 Less Than 5   20:46.5 20:46.5 2:51.8
2 1391 Gabriel Wilson 10 Less Than 5   22:10.8 42:57.4 4:16.1
3 1389 Eron Jewett 9 Less Than 5   24:02.0 1:06:59.4 6:07.3
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

Team - Griffin

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 18

Team Score (times): 1:40:07.0

Ave Time:20:01.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 917 Sawyer Wilson 12 1 1 18:41.8 18:41.8 0:00.0
2 916 Jennings Wilson 9 2 3 18:53.7 37:35.6 0:11.8
3 915 Alex Strong 11 3 6 19:06.9 56:42.6 0:25.1
4 911 Samuel Chanow 12 5 11 21:19.6 1:18:02.2 2:37.7
5 914 Ash Meckle 9 7 18 22:04.8 1:40:07.0 3:22.9
6 912 Jack Henry 9 (8) (26) 22:08.4 2:02:15.4 3:26.5
7 909 Cole Alvarez 11 (11) (37) 23:32.7 2:25:48.2 4:50.9
8 910 Knox Alvarez 11 More Than 7   26:17.9 2:52:06.2 7:36.1

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:51:53.7

Ave Time:22:22.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1325 Anthony Salazar 10 4 4 19:26.6 19:26.6 0:44.8
2 1319 Tyler Newsome 11 6 10 21:44.0 41:10.7 3:02.1
3 1320 Gabriel Ocampo 9 9 19 22:40.9 1:03:51.6 3:59.0
4 1318 Kemarius Miller 9 10 29 23:14.7 1:27:06.3 4:32.8
5 1324 jackson Rohlack 12 12 41 24:47.3 1:51:53.7 6:05.5
6 1323 Pedro Ramirez 11 (13) (54) 24:56.7 2:16:50.4 6:14.8
7 1322 David Ortiz 10 (14) (68) 26:12.1 2:43:02.6 7:30.2
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1013 Emily Forster Leander Rouse 18:50.4 6:05/M 12  
2 2 1019 Megan Ombres Leander Rouse 18:52.1 6:05/M 12  
3 (< 5) 926 Jordan Edwards Hutto 19:05.9 6:09/M 12  
4 3 954 Trinity Montalbo Kyle Lehman 19:07.0 6:10/M 9  
5 4 1016 Sydney Knight Leander Rouse 19:25.8 6:16/M 10  
6 5 1051 Jacqueline Grimaldo Manor 19:37.4 6:20/M 11  
7 6 1083 Samantha Rush Northside Warren 19:45.4 6:22/M 11  
8 7 1020 Edna Rotich Leander Rouse 19:55.3 6:25/M 11  
9 8 1085 Kristen Torres Northside Warren 19:58.0 6:26/M 11  
10 9 879 Rebecca Rivers Elgin 20:11.9 6:31/M 12  
11 (< 5) 1207 Marianna Evans Pflugerville Hendrickson A 20:15.0 6:32/M 9  
12 10 1183 Katie Rzepniewski Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:30.7 6:37/M 10  
13 11 1015 Lillian Humphries Leander Rouse 20:33.6 6:38/M 12  
14 12 1180 Paris Morrison-King Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:39.3 6:40/M 11  
15 13 1184 Miranda Viegra Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:41.1 6:40/M 10  
16 14 1082 Bella Martinez Northside Warren 20:44.3 6:41/M 12  
17 15 14 Megan Luu Westwood 20:55.0 6:45/M 10  
18 16 1342 Nadia Mireles Temple 20:59.2 6:46/M 9  
19 17 848 Jackie Zavaleta Del Valle 20:59.6 6:46/M 10  
20 (< 5) 1385 Katherine Krause Weiss 21:09.2 6:49/M 10  
21 18 1216 Emily Gallardo Round Rock Stony Pt. 21:10.4 6:50/M 11  
22 19 1018 Kendall Nieburg Leander Rouse 21:12.3 6:50/M 9  
23 20 15 Ella Moss Westwood 21:13.5 6:51/M 9  
24 21 1219 Ariana Rosado De Jesus Round Rock Stony Pt. 21:14.2 6:51/M 10  
25 22 1086 Aurora Vargas Northside Warren 21:18.2 6:52/M 10  
26 (< 5) 1119 Natlia Castillo Pflugerville 21:18.3 6:52/M 10  
27 23 956 Stephanie Quistian Kyle Lehman 21:29.2 6:56/M 11  
28 (< 5) 1387 Jordyn Stringham Weiss 21:30.2 6:56/M 11  
29 24 1217 Alesia Mendez Round Rock Stony Pt. 21:33.9 6:57/M 10  
30 25 681 Kaelyn Childers Austin Akins 21:37.6 6:58/M 11  
31 26 882 Lisbeth Turrubiartes Elgin 21:40.6 6:59/M 10  
32 27 10 Rachel Iyer Westwood 21:42.2 7:00/M 9  
33 28 1336 Naomi Ball Temple 21:44.0 7:01/M 9  
34 29 680 Erika Cardona Austin Akins 21:44.8 7:01/M 12  
35 30 65 Adison McFall Leander Glenn 21:47.6 7:02/M 12  
36 31 1078 Lorena Baltazar Northside Warren 21:52.0 7:03/M 12  
37 32 11 KK Jenkins Westwood 21:53.6 7:04/M 11  
38 33 1344 Gabriela Soto Temple 21:56.2 7:05/M 10  
39 (< 5) 924 Stephany Anaya Hutto 22:01.5 7:06/M 10  
40 34 16 Gabi Wallace Westwood 22:07.4 7:08/M 9  
41 35 13 Eliza Kotick Westwood 22:11.4 7:09/M 9  
42 36 1021 Hailey Sanchez Leander Rouse 22:12.9 7:10/M 10  
43 37 1181 Meredith Nelsen Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:13.6 7:10/M 11  
44 38 1215 Destiny Calderon Round Rock Stony Pt. 22:14.3 7:10/M 10  
45 39 1338 Yadhira Castillo Temple 22:16.2 7:11/M 9  
46 40 1179 Olivia Fish Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:20.3 7:12/M 11  
47 41 1182 Emily Romero Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:23.1 7:13/M 9  
48 (> 7) 1014 Aysha Galvan Leander Rouse 22:23.4 7:13/M 11  
49 (< 5) 1120 Kaitlynn Melton Pflugerville 22:26.9 7:14/M 10  
50 42 1084 Arianna Segovia Northside Warren 22:28.2 7:15/M 12  
51 (< 5) 1384 Angelica Bernal Weiss 22:29.9 7:15/M 11  
52 43 1220 Vanessa Tamayo Round Rock Stony Pt. 22:39.1 7:18/M 12  
53 44 1218 Julia Ortega Round Rock Stony Pt. 22:40.0 7:19/M 12  
54 45 951 Melina Garza Kyle Lehman 22:40.2 7:19/M 10  
55 46 1222 Sophia Valdez Round Rock Stony Pt. 22:43.1 7:20/M 10  
56 47 843 Jacqulyn Lopez Del Valle 22:44.5 7:20/M 10  
57 48 880 Gema Rodriguez Sanchez Elgin 22:44.9 7:20/M 9  
58 49 881 Alyssa Salinas Elgin 22:48.1 7:21/M 9  
59 50 1341 Yoseline Hernandez Temple 22:48.4 7:21/M 11  
60 51 846 Brianna Paz Del Valle 22:51.5 7:22/M 10  
61 52 847 Mayra Reyes Del Valle 22:51.8 7:22/M 12  
62 53 1080 Edith Estrada-contreras Northside Warren 22:53.9 7:23/M 10  
63 (> 7) 1081 Jocelyn Garza Northside Warren 22:54.1 7:23/M 12  
64 54 1340 Erika Garcia Temple 23:00.9 7:25/M 12  
65 (< 5) 1118 Anna Braun Pflugerville 23:03.9 7:26/M 11  
66 55 64 Melanie Chavez Leander Glenn 23:08.6 7:28/M 11  
67 56 953 Julissa Lopez Kyle Lehman 23:11.6 7:29/M 10  
68 57 950 Alyssa Garza Kyle Lehman 23:14.7 7:30/M 10  
69 (< 5) 927 Brianna Toloza Hutto 23:18.9 7:31/M 11  
70 (< 5) 925 Jessica Cluck Hutto 23:19.2 7:31/M  
71 58 7 Junna Castel Westwood 23:19.6 7:31/M 11  
72 59 66 Analy Preciado Leander Glenn 23:25.7 7:33/M 11  
73 60 955 Mikayla Ojeda Kyle Lehman 23:26.1 7:34/M 10  
74 (> 7) 9 Sofia Goff Westwood 23:32.6 7:35/M 11  
75 (< 5) 1388 Gabby Vallejo Weiss 23:35.8 7:36/M 9  
76 61 1054 Alayshia Prosser Manor 23:49.5 7:41/M 11  
77 62 67 Destiny Raya Leander Glenn 23:49.6 7:41/M 10  
78 63 878 Julie Rivera Camargo Elgin 24:00.3 7:45/M 10  
79 64 1339 Mallory Dominguez Temple 24:02.5 7:45/M 9  
80 65 845 Violeta Osorio Del Valle 24:03.9 7:45/M 10  
81 66 947 Laura Sanchez Kyle Lehman 24:08.3 7:47/M  
82 67 60 Nora Henges Leander Glenn 24:22.3 7:52/M 10  
83 68 682 Umyama Elfathi Austin Akins 24:28.9 7:54/M 10  
84 69 684 Fatima Vasquez Austin Akins 24:30.8 7:54/M 10  
85 70 1057 Angelie Vera Manor 24:45.1 7:59/M 10  
86 71 1049 DebraAnn Baynard Manor 24:48.2 8:00/M 12  
87 (> 7) 1345 Alyssa Velasquez Temple 25:02.3 8:05/M 11  
88 72 844 Daniela Macedo Del Valle 25:10.9 8:07/M 10  
89 (> 7) 12 Eva Kalakanis Westwood 25:27.1 8:13/M 10  
90 (> 7) 8 Aislinn Concannon Westwood 25:39.3 8:16/M 9  
91 73 877 Beatriz Mendoza Elgin 26:02.2 8:24/M 11  
92 74 1053 Paola Juarez Manor 26:02.2 8:24/M 12  
93 75 1056 Ariah Rivera-Clemente Manor 26:39.7 8:36/M 11  
94 (> 7) 1343 Lexie Short Temple 27:04.0 8:44/M 12  
95 76 722 Crystal Iridian Austin Eastside Memorial 27:45.7 8:57/M 11  
96 77 724 Perla Zauilan Austin Eastside Memorial 27:46.1 8:57/M 11  
97 78 1052 Desiree Hernandez Manor 28:10.8 9:05/M 12  
98 (> 7) 1050 Titiana Dufort Manor 28:12.1 9:06/M 11  
99 79 683 Renova Sofia Austin Akins 28:48.9 9:17/M 11  
100 80 721 Wendy Calderon Austin Eastside Memorial 31:23.3 10:07/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 81 1402 Maria Arias Austin Eastside Memorial 34:09.8 11:01/M  
102 82 723 Isabel Rivera Austin Eastside Memorial 35:04.0 11:19/M 11  
103 83 1401 Angie Yousseff Austin Eastside Memorial 35:17.0 11:23/M  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 988 Allison Newberg La Vernia 13:01.8 6:31/M 12  
2 2 1316 Sarah Vrabel Taylor 13:13.6 6:37/M 10  
3 3 986 KC Hinojosa La Vernia 13:24.5 6:42/M 11  
4 4 1315 Hannah Villarreal Taylor 13:34.5 6:47/M 10  
5 5 1309 Ashlyn Collier Taylor 13:45.1 6:53/M 11  
6 6 1317 Aiyanna Thompson Taylor 13:56.8 6:58/M 9  
7 7 983 Celestina-Anita Alejandro La Vernia 14:01.0 7:01/M 12  
8 8 984 Isabelle Chamberlain La Vernia 14:05.9 7:03/M 11  
9 9 989 Aubree Newberg La Vernia 14:06.3 7:03/M  
10 10 815 Jade Klafehn Brentwood Christian 14:17.0 7:09/M 12  
11 11 1308 Jessica Alonso Taylor 14:17.2 7:09/M 12  
12 12 987 Kaitlyn Klepac La Vernia 14:32.2 7:16/M 11  
13 13 813 Emarylis Diaz Brentwood Christian 14:41.5 7:21/M 9  
14 14 991 Belle Skaggs La Vernia 14:43.6 7:22/M 12  
15 (> 7) 990 Victoria Parnell La Vernia 15:00.6 7:30/M 10  
16 15 1312 Jenny Paris Taylor 15:07.4 7:34/M 11  
17 16 777 Julissa Dominguez Austin Reagan 15:13.2 7:37/M 12  
18 (> 7) 981 Cheyenne Haddock La Vernia 15:20.0 7:40/M 11  
19 (> 7) 982 Kassidy Klepac La Vernia 15:20.7 7:40/M 9  
20 17 1310 Angelica Cordero Taylor 15:22.5 7:41/M 10  
21 18 834 Carolina Beltran Del Valle 15:27.6 7:44/M 11  
22 19 814 Grace Drew Brentwood Christian 15:32.9 7:46/M 10  
23 (> 7) 985 Carolina De La Fuente La Vernia 15:33.0 7:47/M 11  
24 20 812 Sydney Cooper Brentwood Christian 15:44.1 7:52/M 9  
25 (> 7) 980 Faith Dugi La Vernia 15:47.1 7:54/M 10  
26 21 840 Reyna Rodriguez Del Valle 15:57.5 7:59/M 10  
27 (> 7) 1311 Kaitlyn Finney Taylor 16:01.1 8:01/M 11  
28 22 780 Carolina Marin Austin Reagan 16:23.4 8:12/M 9  
29 (> 7) 1314 Delecia Strait Taylor 16:24.7 8:12/M 10  
30 23 836 Samantha Lopez Del Valle 16:42.0 8:21/M 12  
31 (> 7) 1313 Matilda Rydell Taylor 16:42.1 8:21/M 11  
32 (< 5) 832 Mayra Rojas Del Valle 16:52.2 8:26/M 9  
33 24 818 Mina Wright Brentwood Christian 16:56.4 8:28/M 9  
34 25 778 Michelle Hernandez Austin Reagan 17:01.0 8:31/M 12  
35 26 776 Johanna Bermudes Austin Reagan 17:14.4 8:37/M 12  
36 27 839 Nicole Rangel Del Valle 17:19.1 8:40/M 10  
37 28 784 Geydi Velasquez Austin Reagan 17:30.1 8:45/M 11  
38 29 781 Cecilia McRae Austin Reagan 17:37.9 8:49/M 12  
39 (< 5) 828 Leslie Duque Del Valle 17:59.7 9:00/M 9  
40 30 785 Gabriella Villalobos Austin Reagan 18:03.4 9:02/M 11  
41 (> 7) 783 Ashley Rauda Austin Reagan 18:09.4 9:05/M 12  
42 31 835 Gabriela Cabrera Del Valle 18:11.5 9:06/M 11  
43 (> 7) 779 Lesley Lopez Austin Reagan 20:00.2 10:00/M 10  
44 (> 7) 782 Maya Medrano Austin Reagan 20:02.7 10:01/M 9  
45 (< 5) 831 Hiromi Rodriguez Del Valle 20:26.4 10:13/M 9  
46 (< 5) 830 Joselin Mentado Del Valle 20:28.2 10:14/M 9  
47 32 841 Giselle Umanzor Del Valle 20:29.4 10:15/M 10  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1274 Eliana Hernandez San Marcos 13:19.9 6:40/M 10  
2 2 1278 Maricella Smith San Marcos 13:21.9 6:41/M 9  
3 3 1149 Diana Jaimes Pflugerville Connally A 14:02.2 7:01/M 12  
4 (< 5) 1178 Aria Whitney Pflugerville Connally E 14:03.2 7:02/M 11  
5 4 1160 Merilynn Hernandez Pflugerville Connally C 14:03.9 7:02/M 12  
6 5 1108 Gianna Gomez Northside Warren 14:06.1 7:03/M 10  
7 6 1111 Faith Wigglesworth Northside Warren 14:12.1 7:06/M 9  
8 7 1107 Citlali Garcia Northside Warren 14:14.1 7:07/M 11  
9 8 1110 Belicia Urdiales Northside Warren 14:14.4 7:07/M 9  
10 (< 5) 1117 Natalie Willis Pflugerville 14:21.4 7:11/M 12  
11 9 1237 Kaeleigh Flores Round Rock Stony Pt. A 14:24.1 7:12/M 9  
12 10 923 Megan Moccia Hutto 14:24.7 7:12/M 9  
13 11 1148 Morgan Flores Pflugerville Connally A 14:24.7 7:12/M 10  
14 12 1210 Grace Parrott Pflugerville Hendrickson A 14:27.1 7:14/M 9  
15 13 1254 Analisa Sanchez Round Rock Stony Pt. B 14:27.6 7:14/M 11  
16 14 1253 Meryl Mizell Round Rock Stony Pt. B 14:29.9 7:15/M 10  
17 15 922 Gallana Martin Hutto 14:31.1 7:16/M 11  
18 16 948 Delaney Alexander Kyle Lehman 14:32.1 7:16/M 10  
19 (< 5) 1185 Megan Wooster Pflugerville Hendrickson 14:33.9 7:17/M 12  
20 (< 5) 801 Celeste Medellin Alvarez Austin Travis 14:36.2 7:18/M 11  
21 17 1212 Ava Saad Pflugerville Hendrickson A 14:42.6 7:21/M 9  
22 18 949 Sarah Bickford Kyle Lehman 14:44.5 7:22/M 9  
23 19 1233 Natali Barb Round Rock Stony Pt. A 14:47.1 7:24/M 9  
24 20 918 Lea Bullock Hutto 14:53.7 7:27/M  
25 21 1238 Kayla Garcia Round Rock Stony Pt. A 14:55.0 7:28/M 11  
26 22 904 Abigail Turner Elgin A 14:56.5 7:28/M 10  
27 (< 5) 706 Yanisleivis Padilla-Imbert Austin Crockett 14:57.7 7:29/M 11  
28 23 957 Lilyanna Torres Kyle Lehman 15:08.6 7:34/M 10  
29 24 1204 Taylor Adamek Pflugerville Hendrickson A 15:11.2 7:36/M 9  
30 25 946 Allie Moore Kyle Lehman 15:18.3 7:39/M 12  
31 (< 5) 707 Margarita Reyes Austin Crockett 15:29.0 7:45/M 11  
32 26 1371 Meliana Trevino Temple A 15:31.1 7:46/M 12  
33 27 921 Tiana Lucas Hutto 15:39.1 7:50/M  
34 28 1273 Aly Baker San Marcos 15:39.9 7:50/M 12  
35 29 903 Carla Sustaita Elgin A 15:43.3 7:52/M 12  
36 30 1231 Leena Ammuri Round Rock Stony Pt. A 15:48.2 7:54/M 10  
37 31 1105 Maia Castro Northside Warren 15:48.3 7:54/M 9  
38 32 4 Linette Page Westwood 15:48.7 7:54/M 12  
39 33 1155 Serenity Hunt Pflugerville Connally B 15:49.8 7:55/M 12  
40 34 920 Ashly Lopez Hutto 15:50.1 7:55/M 10  
41 35 896 Alisyn Carter Elgin A 15:52.9 7:56/M 9  
42 36 952 Jade Hickey Kyle Lehman 15:53.1 7:57/M 10  
43 37 58 Ariana Barcomb Leander Glenn 15:53.6 7:57/M 9  
44 38 59 Delilah Brothers Leander Glenn 15:54.1 7:57/M 11  
45 (< 5) 675 Lilly Casas Austin Akins 15:54.8 7:57/M 10  
46 39 1370 Bianca Ramirez Temple A 15:55.2 7:58/M 10  
47 40 3 Alyssa Moyer Westwood 15:56.5 7:58/M 9  
48 41 919 Lauren Espinosa Hutto 15:58.9 7:59/M 9  
49 42 1240 Olivia Kaminski Round Rock Stony Pt. A 15:59.8 8:00/M 11  
50 43 1257 Quinn Stegall Round Rock Stony Pt. B 16:00.5 8:00/M 9  
51 44 1208 Anabelle Galan Pflugerville Hendrickson A 16:01.4 8:01/M 9  
52 45 63 Jade Tullio Leander Glenn 16:02.3 8:01/M 9  
53 46 1239 Abigail Gregory Round Rock Stony Pt. A 16:02.6 8:01/M 9  
54 (< 5) 1382 Mackenzie Ayers Weiss 16:09.3 8:05/M 11  
55 (< 5) 704 Alexsandra Garza Austin Crockett 16:12.9 8:06/M 9  
56 (< 5) 1177 Perla Cruz Pflugerville Connally E 16:13.3 8:07/M 10  
57 47 1211 Vanessa Ruvalcaba Pflugerville Hendrickson A 16:14.0 8:07/M 10  
58 48 1251 Shelbe Kaminski Round Rock Stony Pt. B 16:19.6 8:10/M 10  
59 49 1206 Nicole Ayad Pflugerville Hendrickson A 16:20.8 8:10/M 10  
60 50 1232 Jillian Anderson Round Rock Stony Pt. A 16:20.9 8:10/M 9  
61 51 1372 Karen Weatherford Temple A 16:26.6 8:13/M 9  
62 (< 5) 1012 Brenna Kenney Leander Rouse 16:28.9 8:14/M 9  
63 52 1275 Torie Johnson San Marcos 16:29.5 8:15/M 10  
64 53 1369 Lauren Munoz Temple A 16:30.1 8:15/M 11  
65 54 86 Runner Unknown Kyle Lehman 16:38.1 8:19/M  
66 55 748 Miriam Cruz Austin Lanier A 16:44.9 8:22/M 12  
67 56 1276 Nancy Kergosien San Marcos 16:45.6 8:23/M  
68 57 747 Elisabeth Barrientos Austin Lanier A 16:45.8 8:23/M 9  
69 (< 5) 1383 Alyssa Messina Weiss 16:47.4 8:24/M 11  
70 (< 5) 676 Kaylani Hernandez Austin Akins 16:48.4 8:24/M 11  
71 (< 5) 1214 Leilah Toran Pflugerville Hendrickson B 16:52.5 8:26/M 10  
72 58 61 Kaily Jaramillo Leander Glenn 16:53.5 8:27/M 11  
73 59 944 Courtney Alexander Kyle Lehman 17:00.1 8:30/M 10  
74 60 1280 Arianna Torres San Marcos 17:00.7 8:30/M 10  
75 (< 5) 1114 Danielle Bish Pflugerville 17:00.8 8:30/M 10  
76 61 899 Rebecca Jarammillo Elgin A 17:01.1 8:31/M 12  
77 62 901 Nylissa Noa Elgin A 17:01.7 8:31/M 9  
78 63 1109 Melanie Mancillas Northside Warren 17:03.1 8:32/M 11  
79 (< 5) 677 Jourdan Jones Austin Akins 17:05.6 8:33/M 9  
80 64 1043 Harumi Ibarra Manor 17:06.2 8:33/M 10  
81 65 902 Imelda Nunez-Rico Elgin A 17:07.4 8:34/M 10  
82 66 1279 Maddison Teague San Marcos 17:10.3 8:35/M 11  
83 67 1205 Bianca Anderson Pflugerville Hendrickson A 17:10.7 8:35/M 9  
84 68 1375 Emily Diaz Temple B 17:14.9 8:37/M 9  
85 69 1367 Clarissa Granado Temple A 17:18.3 8:39/M 11  
86 70 1175 Yosselin Ruiz Pflugerville Connally D 17:20.4 8:40/M 11  
87 71 1366 Alexandra Camacho Temple A 17:25.3 8:43/M 9  
88 72 2 Maya Gangadharan Westwood 17:30.7 8:45/M 10  
89 (< 5) 884 Rene Aguirre Elgin 17:37.5 8:49/M 12  
90 73 898 Devanny Hernandez-Martinez Elgin A 17:38.3 8:49/M 12  
91 74 1400 Aubrey Flores Westwood 17:39.6 8:50/M 10  
92 75 1373 Ariana Caddie Temple B 17:41.7 8:51/M 12  
93 76 1041 Angel Gomez Manor 17:43.0 8:52/M 10  
94 (> 7) 1281 Ambria Vasquez San Marcos 17:44.0 8:52/M 11  
95 77 1047 Adrianna Rebolloso Manor 17:45.0 8:53/M 9  
96 78 1161 Eldina Hidic Pflugerville Connally C 17:48.8 8:54/M 9  
97 79 1379 Daisy Ramirez Temple B 17:53.3 8:57/M 11  
98 (< 5) 756 Janie Nieto Austin Lanier B 18:02.7 9:01/M 11  
99 (< 5) 803 Lara Suedfeld Austin Travis 18:03.0 9:02/M 10  
100 (> 7) 1236 Alaina Elsea Round Rock Stony Pt. A 18:04.8 9:02/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 80 1376 Jessica Hernandez Temple B 18:05.2 9:03/M 12  
102 81 1374 Quinn Caddie Temple B 18:08.8 9:04/M 9  
103 82 1112 Grace Flores Northside Warren 18:10.5 9:05/M 9  
104 (> 7) 1213 Rebecca Tobias Pflugerville Hendrickson A 18:18.8 9:09/M 11  
105 (> 7) 945 Kayleena Garcia Kyle Lehman 18:20.0 9:10/M 9  
106 83 62 Dulce Pena Leander Glenn 18:23.3 9:12/M 11  
107 (> 7) 900 Lucero Mendoza Elgin A 18:25.4 9:13/M 10  
108 84 1147 Kimberly Estrada Pflugerville Connally A 18:27.1 9:14/M 9  
109 (> 7) 87 runner1 unknown Kyle Lehman 18:28.9 9:14/M  
110 (> 7) 1277 Veronica McGlothlin San Marcos 18:35.6 9:18/M 10  
111 85 1044 Neissa Molin Manor 18:36.9 9:18/M 11  
112 86 1377 Yamilex Hernandez Temple B 18:37.5 9:19/M 10  
113 (< 5) 1381 Shannon Anderson Weiss 18:44.2 9:22/M 11  
114 87 1046 Joei Perez Manor 18:47.2 9:24/M 10  
115 88 1255 Andrea Schaible Round Rock Stony Pt. B 18:48.3 9:24/M 10  
116 89 1045 Akerrah Parker Manor 18:55.8 9:28/M 11  
117 (> 7) 1235 Rocio Del Toro Round Rock Stony Pt. A 19:08.9 9:34/M 11  
118 90 1397 Dinah Bray Westwood 19:10.0 9:35/M 10  
119 91 1162 narhalie Olalde Pflugerville Connally C 19:17.4 9:39/M 9  
120 92 1042 Melanie Hinojosa Manor 19:21.6 9:41/M  
121 93 6 Diya Rajon Westwood 19:22.7 9:41/M 9  
122 94 1258 Abigail Sullivan Round Rock Stony Pt. B 19:22.8 9:41/M 10  
123 95 1378 Jaqueline Lopez Temple B 19:23.1 9:42/M 9  
124 (< 5) 1115 Kierstynn Melton Pflugerville 19:36.1 9:48/M 12  
125 96 1173 Jacqueline Pham Pflugerville Connally D 19:44.5 9:52/M 11  
126 97 1159 Lizeth Martinez Pflugerville Connally B 19:44.9 9:52/M 9  
127 98 1252 Ashlee Lara Round Rock Stony Pt. B 20:03.7 10:02/M 11  
128 (< 5) 705 Ana Olascoaga Austin Crockett 20:08.2 10:04/M 11  
129 99 754 Angie Miranda Austin Lanier A 20:11.3 10:06/M 12  
130 (> 7) 1040 Nicole Esonwune Manor 20:12.6 10:06/M 9  
131 100 1165 Adela Rivera Pflugerville Connally C 20:13.8 10:07/M 10  
132 (> 7) 1234 Tatiana Brass Round Rock Stony Pt. A 20:16.7 10:08/M 12  
133 101 1174 Nuria Reyes Pflugerville Connally D 20:17.2 10:09/M 10  
134 (< 5) 1116 Elizabeth Nguyen Pflugerville 20:19.0 10:10/M 12  
135 (< 5) 905 Evelin Castro Elgin B 20:24.1 10:12/M 12  
136 (> 7) 1256 Jacqueline Soliz Round Rock Stony Pt. B 20:33.5 10:17/M 11  
137 102 1157 Gianella Macedo Pflugerville Connally B 20:33.6 10:17/M 10  
138 103 749 Mayra Figueroa Austin Lanier A 20:38.7 10:19/M 12  
139 104 1152 Gabriella Frausto Pflugerville Connally B 20:48.5 10:24/M 9  
140 105 1140 Annette Anacleto Pflugerville Connally A 20:49.7 10:25/M 10  
141 (> 7) 1209 Sarah Rivas Pflugerville Hendrickson A 20:52.7 10:26/M 10  
142 106 1172 Dominique Medelez Pflugerville Connally D 20:54.4 10:27/M 12  
143 107 1158 Samantha Machado Pflugerville Connally B 20:55.5 10:28/M 9  
144 108 745 Ivonne Abelar Austin Lanier A 21:10.6 10:35/M 12  
145 109 1146 Christina Estrada Pflugerville Connally A 21:18.8 10:39/M 11  
146 110 1164 Silvia Perez Pflugerville Connally C 21:23.4 10:42/M 9  
147 111 1141 Giselle Bartolo Pflugerville Connally A 21:32.7 10:46/M 11  
148 112 1163 Claudia Perez Pflugerville Connally C 21:35.4 10:48/M 12  
149 113 1154 Vanessa Gonzalez Pflugerville Connally B 21:38.2 10:49/M 9  
150 114 1169 Victoria Villarreal Pflugerville Connally C 21:44.4 10:52/M 12  
151 115 1153 Giselle Frausto Pflugerville Connally B 21:45.2 10:53/M 12  
152 (> 7) 1150 Illana Diaz Pflugerville Connally B 21:52.8 10:56/M 9  
153 116 753 Anna Lopez Austin Lanier A 22:04.1 11:02/M 12  
154 (< 5) 755 Paoli Nepomuceno Austin Lanier B 22:50.4 11:25/M 11  
155 117 1144 Diana Chang Pflugerville Connally A 23:51.6 11:56/M 11  
156 (> 7) 1142 Lindsey Cajas Pflugerville Connally A 24:46.6 12:23/M 10  
157 118 1176 Zoey Sifuentes Pflugerville Connally D 24:47.0 12:24/M 10  
158 (> 7) 1168 Idalia Sanchez Pflugerville Connally C 24:50.7 12:25/M 12  
159 119 751 Lucas Leyva Austin Lanier A 28:10.5 14:05/M 11  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1305 Kaylee Turner Taylor 16:22.4 8:11/M 11  
2 2 1304 Avery Tumey Taylor 16:23.3 8:12/M 11  
3 3 1306 Nohemi Ramirez Taylor 16:29.7 8:15/M 9  
4 4 1299 Alize Dominguez Taylor 17:12.8 8:36/M 11  
5 5 1301 Raven Obier Taylor 17:46.1 8:53/M 10  
6 6 1302 Leslie Robles Taylor 18:07.5 9:04/M 10  
7 7 1307 Dagny Rydell Taylor 18:47.7 9:24/M 9  
8 (> 7) 1303 Makaylah Torres Taylor 19:06.2 9:33/M 9  
9 (> 7) 1298 Audrey Carranza Taylor 19:18.2 9:39/M 11  
10 (< 5) 908 Katherine Foree Griffin 19:20.8 9:40/M 12  
11 (> 7) 1300 Kayshawna Fields Taylor 19:23.8 9:42/M 9  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Leander Rouse 25 1 2 4 7 11 19 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:37.3  
2 Northside Warren 81 6 8 14 22 31 42 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:38.1  
3 Pflugerville Hendrickson 112 10 12 13 37 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:25.2  
4 Westwood 128 15 20 27 32 34 35 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:51.8  
5 Round Rock Stony Pt. 144 18 21 24 38 43 44 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:52.0  
6 Temple 166 16 28 33 39 50 54 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:44.1  
7 Kyle Lehman 184 3 23 45 56 57 60 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:42.8  
8 Elgin 195 9 26 48 49 63 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:25.9  
9 Del Valle 232 17 47 51 52 65 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:31.5  
10 Austin Akins 270 25 29 68 69 79    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:11.2  
11 Leander Glenn 273 30 55 59 62 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:34.0  
12 Manor 281 5 61 70 71 74 75 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:02.6  
13 Austin Eastside Memorial 396 76 77 80 81 82 83    
Top 5 Times: 2:36:08.9  
Inc. Hutto 4 finishers    
Inc. Pflugerville 3 finishers    
Inc. Pflugerville Hendrickson A 1 finishers    
Inc. Weiss 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 La Vernia 28 1 3 7 8 9 12 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:39.7  
2 Taylor 28 2 4 5 6 11 15 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:47.3  
3 Brentwood Christian 86 10 13 19 20 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:12.0  
4 Austin Reagan 117 16 22 25 26 28 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:22.2  
5 Del Valle 120 18 21 23 27 31 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:37.8  
Inc. Del Valle 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Northside Warren 57 5 6 7 8 31 63 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:35.1  
2 Hutto 106 10 15 20 27 34 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:18.9  
3 Kyle Lehman 118 16 18 23 25 36 54 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:36.7  
4 Round Rock Stony Pt. A 121 9 19 21 30 42 46 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:54.4  
5 San Marcos 139 1 2 28 52 56 60 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:37.0  
6 Pflugerville Hendrickson A 144 12 17 24 44 47 49 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:36.5  
7 Round Rock Stony Pt. B 206 13 14 43 48 88 94 98    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:06.1  
8 Elgin A 209 22 29 35 61 62 65 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:35.7  
9 Temple A 238 26 39 51 53 69 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:41.4  
10 Leander Glenn 261 37 38 45 58 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:06.8  
11 Westwood 308 32 40 72 74 90 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:05.6  
12 Pflugerville Connally A 312 3 11 84 105 109 111 117    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:02.7  
13 Temple B 383 68 75 79 80 81 86 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:04.0  
14 Pflugerville Connally C 383 4 78 91 100 110 112 114    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:47.4  
15 Manor 389 64 76 77 85 87 89 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:58.6  
16 Austin Lanier A 422 55 57 99 103 108 116 119    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:31.4  
17 Pflugerville Connally B 443 33 97 102 104 107 113 115    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:52.5  
18 Pflugerville Connally D 491 70 96 101 106 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:03.6  
Inc. Austin Akins 3 finishers    
Inc. Austin Crockett 4 finishers    
Inc. Austin Lanier B 2 finishers    
Inc. Austin Travis 2 finishers    
Inc. Elgin 1 finishers    
Inc. Elgin B 1 finishers    
Inc. Leander Rouse 1 finishers    
Inc. Pflugerville 4 finishers    
Inc. Pflugerville Connally E 2 finishers    
Inc. Pflugerville Hendrickson 1 finishers    
Inc. Pflugerville Hendrickson B 1 finishers    
Inc. Weiss 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Taylor 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:14.5  
Inc. Griffin 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

Team - Leander Rouse

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:37:37.3

Ave Time:19:31.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1013 Emily Forster 12 1 1 18:50.4 18:50.4 0:00.0
2 1019 Megan Ombres 12 2 3 18:52.1 37:42.5 0:01.7
3 1016 Sydney Knight 10 4 7 19:25.8 57:08.3 0:35.4
4 1020 Edna Rotich 11 7 14 19:55.3 1:17:03.7 1:04.9
5 1015 Lillian Humphries 12 11 25 20:33.6 1:37:37.3 1:43.2
6 1018 Kendall Nieburg 9 (19) (44) 21:12.3 1:58:49.7 2:21.9
7 1021 Hailey Sanchez 10 (36) (80) 22:12.9 2:21:02.7 3:22.5
8 1014 Aysha Galvan 11 More Than 7   22:23.4 2:43:26.1 3:33.0

Team - Northside Warren

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:43:38.1

Ave Time:20:43.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1083 Samantha Rush 11 6 6 19:45.4 19:45.4 0:55.0
2 1085 Kristen Torres 11 8 14 19:58.0 39:43.5 1:07.6
3 1082 Bella Martinez 12 14 28 20:44.3 1:00:27.9 1:53.9
4 1086 Aurora Vargas 10 22 50 21:18.2 1:21:46.1 2:27.8
5 1078 Lorena Baltazar 12 31 81 21:52.0 1:43:38.1 3:01.6
6 1084 Arianna Segovia 12 (42) (123) 22:28.2 2:06:06.4 3:37.8
7 1080 Edith Estrada-contreras 10 (53) (176) 22:53.9 2:29:00.3 4:03.5
8 1081 Jocelyn Garza 12 More Than 7   22:54.1 2:51:54.5 4:03.7

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:46:25.2

Ave Time:21:17.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1183 Katie Rzepniewski 10 10 10 20:30.7 20:30.7 1:40.3
2 1180 Paris Morrison-King 11 12 22 20:39.3 41:10.0 1:48.9
3 1184 Miranda Viegra 10 13 35 20:41.1 1:01:51.2 1:50.7
4 1181 Meredith Nelsen 11 37 72 22:13.6 1:24:04.9 3:23.2
5 1179 Olivia Fish 11 40 112 22:20.3 1:46:25.2 3:29.9
6 1182 Emily Romero 9 (41) (153) 22:23.1 2:08:48.4 3:32.7

Team - Westwood

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:47:51.8

Ave Time:21:34.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 14 Megan Luu 10 15 15 20:55.0 20:55.0 2:04.6
2 15 Ella Moss 9 20 35 21:13.5 42:08.6 2:23.1
3 10 Rachel Iyer 9 27 62 21:42.2 1:03:50.8 2:51.8
4 11 KK Jenkins 11 32 94 21:53.6 1:25:44.4 3:03.2
5 16 Gabi Wallace 9 34 128 22:07.4 1:47:51.8 3:17.0
6 13 Eliza Kotick 9 (35) (163) 22:11.4 2:10:03.3 3:21.0
7 7 Junna Castel 11 (58) (221) 23:19.6 2:33:22.9 4:29.2
8 9 Sofia Goff 11 More Than 7   23:32.6 2:56:55.6 4:42.2
9 12 Eva Kalakanis 10 More Than 7   25:27.1 3:22:22.7 6:36.7
10 8 Aislinn Concannon 9 More Than 7   25:39.3 3:48:02.1 6:48.9

Team - Round Rock Stony Pt.

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:48:52.0

Ave Time:21:46.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1216 Emily Gallardo 11 18 18 21:10.4 21:10.4 2:20.0
2 1219 Ariana Rosado De Jesus 10 21 39 21:14.2 42:24.6 2:23.8
3 1217 Alesia Mendez 10 24 63 21:33.9 1:03:58.5 2:43.5
4 1215 Destiny Calderon 10 38 101 22:14.3 1:26:12.8 3:23.9
5 1220 Vanessa Tamayo 12 43 144 22:39.1 1:48:52.0 3:48.7
6 1218 Julia Ortega 12 (44) (188) 22:40.0 2:11:32.1 3:49.6
7 1222 Sophia Valdez 10 (46) (234) 22:43.1 2:34:15.3 3:52.7

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:49:44.1

Ave Time:21:56.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1342 Nadia Mireles 9 16 16 20:59.2 20:59.2 2:08.8
2 1336 Naomi Ball 9 28 44 21:44.0 42:43.2 2:53.6
3 1344 Gabriela Soto 10 33 77 21:56.2 1:04:39.4 3:05.8
4 1338 Yadhira Castillo 9 39 116 22:16.2 1:26:55.7 3:25.8
5 1341 Yoseline Hernandez 11 50 166 22:48.4 1:49:44.1 3:58.0
6 1340 Erika Garcia 12 (54) (220) 23:00.9 2:12:45.0 4:10.5
7 1339 Mallory Dominguez 9 (64) (284) 24:02.5 2:36:47.5 5:12.1
8 1345 Alyssa Velasquez 11 More Than 7   25:02.3 3:01:49.9 6:11.9
9 1343 Lexie Short 12 More Than 7   27:04.0 3:28:53.9 8:13.6

Team - Kyle Lehman

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 1:49:42.8

Ave Time:21:56.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 954 Trinity Montalbo 9 3 3 19:07.0 19:07.0 0:16.6
2 956 Stephanie Quistian 11 23 26 21:29.2 40:36.2 2:38.8
3 951 Melina Garza 10 45 71 22:40.2 1:03:16.4 3:49.8
4 953 Julissa Lopez 10 56 127 23:11.6 1:26:28.1 4:21.2
5 950 Alyssa Garza 10 57 184 23:14.7 1:49:42.8 4:24.3
6 955 Mikayla Ojeda 10 (60) (244) 23:26.1 2:13:09.0 4:35.7
7 947 Laura Sanchez (66) (310) 24:08.3 2:37:17.3 5:17.9

Team - Elgin

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:51:25.9

Ave Time:22:17.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 879 Rebecca Rivers 12 9 9 20:11.9 20:11.9 1:21.5
2 882 Lisbeth Turrubiartes 10 26 35 21:40.6 41:52.5 2:50.2
3 880 Gema Rodriguez Sanchez 9 48 83 22:44.9 1:04:37.4 3:54.5
4 881 Alyssa Salinas 9 49 132 22:48.1 1:27:25.6 3:57.7
5 878 Julie Rivera Camargo 10 63 195 24:00.3 1:51:25.9 5:09.9
6 877 Beatriz Mendoza 11 (73) (268) 26:02.2 2:17:28.1 7:11.8

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 1:53:31.5

Ave Time:22:42.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 848 Jackie Zavaleta 10 17 17 20:59.6 20:59.6 2:09.2
2 843 Jacqulyn Lopez 10 47 64 22:44.5 43:44.1 3:54.1
3 846 Brianna Paz 10 51 115 22:51.5 1:06:35.6 4:01.1
4 847 Mayra Reyes 12 52 167 22:51.8 1:29:27.5 4:01.4
5 845 Violeta Osorio 10 65 232 24:03.9 1:53:31.5 5:13.5
6 844 Daniela Macedo 10 (72) (304) 25:10.9 2:18:42.4 6:20.5

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 2:01:11.2

Ave Time:24:14.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 681 Kaelyn Childers 11 25 25 21:37.6 21:37.6 2:47.2
2 680 Erika Cardona 12 29 54 21:44.8 43:22.5 2:54.4
3 682 Umyama Elfathi 10 68 122 24:28.9 1:07:51.4 5:38.5
4 684 Fatima Vasquez 10 69 191 24:30.8 1:32:22.2 5:40.4
5 683 Renova Sofia 11 79 270 28:48.9 2:01:11.2 9:58.5

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 273

Team Score (times): 1:56:34.0

Ave Time:23:18.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 65 Adison McFall 12 30 30 21:47.6 21:47.6 2:57.2
2 64 Melanie Chavez 11 55 85 23:08.6 44:56.3 4:18.2
3 66 Analy Preciado 11 59 144 23:25.7 1:08:22.0 4:35.3
4 67 Destiny Raya 10 62 206 23:49.6 1:32:11.6 4:59.2
5 60 Nora Henges 10 67 273 24:22.3 1:56:34.0 5:31.9

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 281

Team Score (times): 1:59:02.6

Ave Time:23:48.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1051 Jacqueline Grimaldo 11 5 5 19:37.4 19:37.4 0:47.0
2 1054 Alayshia Prosser 11 61 66 23:49.5 43:27.0 4:59.1
3 1057 Angelie Vera 10 70 136 24:45.1 1:08:12.1 5:54.7
4 1049 DebraAnn Baynard 12 71 207 24:48.2 1:33:00.4 5:57.8
5 1053 Paola Juarez 12 74 281 26:02.2 1:59:02.6 7:11.8
6 1056 Ariah Rivera-Clemente 11 (75) (356) 26:39.7 2:25:42.3 7:49.3
7 1052 Desiree Hernandez 12 (78) (434) 28:10.8 2:53:53.2 9:20.4
8 1050 Titiana Dufort 11 More Than 7   28:12.1 3:22:05.3 9:21.7

Team - Austin Eastside Memorial

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 396

Team Score (times): 2:36:08.9

Ave Time:31:13.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 722 Crystal Iridian 11 76 76 27:45.7 27:45.7 8:55.3
2 724 Perla Zauilan 11 77 153 27:46.1 55:31.8 8:55.7
3 721 Wendy Calderon 9 80 233 31:23.3 1:26:55.1 12:32.9
4 1402 Maria Arias 81 314 34:09.8 2:01:04.9 15:19.4
5 723 Isabel Rivera 11 82 396 35:04.0 2:36:08.9 16:13.6
6 1401 Angie Yousseff (83) (479) 35:17.0 3:11:25.9 16:26.6

Team - Hutto

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 926 Jordan Edwards 12 Less Than 5   19:05.9 19:05.9 0:15.5
2 924 Stephany Anaya 10 Less Than 5   22:01.5 41:07.4 3:11.1
3 927 Brianna Toloza 11 Less Than 5   23:18.9 1:04:26.4 4:28.5
4 925 Jessica Cluck Less Than 5   23:19.2 1:27:45.6 4:28.8

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1119 Natlia Castillo 10 Less Than 5   21:18.3 21:18.3 2:27.9
2 1120 Kaitlynn Melton 10 Less Than 5   22:26.9 43:45.3 3:36.5
3 1118 Anna Braun 11 Less Than 5   23:03.9 1:06:49.2 4:13.5

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1207 Marianna Evans 9 Less Than 5   20:15.0 20:15.0 1:24.6

Team - Weiss

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1385 Katherine Krause 10 Less Than 5   21:09.2 21:09.2 2:18.8
2 1387 Jordyn Stringham 11 Less Than 5   21:30.2 42:39.4 2:39.8
3 1384 Angelica Bernal 11 Less Than 5   22:29.9 1:05:09.3 3:39.5
4 1388 Gabby Vallejo 9 Less Than 5   23:35.8 1:28:45.1 4:45.4
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

Team - La Vernia

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:08:39.7

Ave Time:13:43.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 988 Allison Newberg 12 1 1 13:01.8 13:01.8 0:00.0
2 986 KC Hinojosa 11 3 4 13:24.5 26:26.4 0:22.7
3 983 Celestina-Anita Alejandro 12 7 11 14:01.0 40:27.4 0:59.1
4 984 Isabelle Chamberlain 11 8 19 14:05.9 54:33.4 1:04.1
5 989 Aubree Newberg 9 28 14:06.3 1:08:39.7 1:04.4
6 987 Kaitlyn Klepac 11 (12) (40) 14:32.2 1:23:12.0 1:30.4
7 991 Belle Skaggs 12 (14) (54) 14:43.6 1:37:55.6 1:41.7
8 990 Victoria Parnell 10 More Than 7   15:00.6 1:52:56.3 1:58.7
9 981 Cheyenne Haddock 11 More Than 7   15:20.0 2:08:16.3 2:18.2
10 982 Kassidy Klepac 9 More Than 7   15:20.7 2:23:37.1 2:18.9
11 985 Carolina De La Fuente 11 More Than 7   15:33.0 2:39:10.2 2:31.2
12 980 Faith Dugi 10 More Than 7   15:47.1 2:54:57.3 2:45.2

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:08:47.3

Ave Time:13:45.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1316 Sarah Vrabel 10 2 2 13:13.6 13:13.6 0:11.7
2 1315 Hannah Villarreal 10 4 6 13:34.5 26:48.1 0:32.6
3 1309 Ashlyn Collier 11 5 11 13:45.1 40:33.3 0:43.2
4 1317 Aiyanna Thompson 9 6 17 13:56.8 54:30.1 0:54.9
5 1308 Jessica Alonso 12 11 28 14:17.2 1:08:47.3 1:15.3
6 1312 Jenny Paris 11 (15) (43) 15:07.4 1:23:54.8 2:05.5
7 1310 Angelica Cordero 10 (17) (60) 15:22.5 1:39:17.3 2:20.6
8 1311 Kaitlyn Finney 11 More Than 7   16:01.1 1:55:18.5 2:59.3
9 1314 Delecia Strait 10 More Than 7   16:24.7 2:11:43.3 3:22.9
10 1313 Matilda Rydell 11 More Than 7   16:42.1 2:28:25.4 3:40.3

Team - Brentwood Christian

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:17:12.0

Ave Time:15:26.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 815 Jade Klafehn 12 10 10 14:17.0 14:17.0 1:15.1
2 813 Emarylis Diaz 9 13 23 14:41.5 28:58.5 1:39.7
3 814 Grace Drew 10 19 42 15:32.9 44:31.4 2:31.0
4 812 Sydney Cooper 9 20 62 15:44.1 1:00:15.5 2:42.2
5 818 Mina Wright 9 24 86 16:56.4 1:17:12.0 3:54.6

Team - Austin Reagan

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:23:22.2

Ave Time:16:40.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 777 Julissa Dominguez 12 16 16 15:13.2 15:13.2 2:11.3
2 780 Carolina Marin 9 22 38 16:23.4 31:36.6 3:21.5
3 778 Michelle Hernandez 12 25 63 17:01.0 48:37.6 3:59.1
4 776 Johanna Bermudes 12 26 89 17:14.4 1:05:52.1 4:12.5
5 784 Geydi Velasquez 11 28 117 17:30.1 1:23:22.2 4:28.2
6 781 Cecilia McRae 12 (29) (146) 17:37.9 1:41:00.2 4:36.1
7 785 Gabriella Villalobos 11 (30) (176) 18:03.4 1:59:03.7 5:01.6
8 783 Ashley Rauda 12 More Than 7   18:09.4 2:17:13.2 5:07.6
9 779 Lesley Lopez 10 More Than 7   20:00.2 2:37:13.4 6:58.4
10 782 Maya Medrano 9 More Than 7   20:02.7 2:57:16.2 7:00.9

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:23:37.8

Ave Time:16:43.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 834 Carolina Beltran 11 18 18 15:27.6 15:27.6 2:25.7
2 840 Reyna Rodriguez 10 21 39 15:57.5 31:25.1 2:55.7
3 836 Samantha Lopez 12 23 62 16:42.0 48:07.1 3:40.1
4 839 Nicole Rangel 10 27 89 17:19.1 1:05:26.3 4:17.2
5 835 Gabriela Cabrera 11 31 120 18:11.5 1:23:37.8 5:09.6
6 841 Giselle Umanzor 10 (32) (152) 20:29.4 1:44:07.2 7:27.5

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 832 Mayra Rojas 9 Less Than 5   16:52.2 16:52.2 3:50.3
2 828 Leslie Duque 9 Less Than 5   17:59.7 34:51.9 4:57.8
3 831 Hiromi Rodriguez 9 Less Than 5   20:26.4 55:18.4 7:24.6
4 830 Joselin Mentado 9 Less Than 5   20:28.2 1:15:46.7 7:26.4
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5-6A JV Girls

Team - Northside Warren

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:12:35.1

Ave Time:14:31.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1108 Gianna Gomez 10 5 5 14:06.1 14:06.1 0:46.1
2 1111 Faith Wigglesworth 9 6 11 14:12.1 28:18.2 0:52.1
3 1107 Citlali Garcia 11 7 18 14:14.1 42:32.3 0:54.1
4 1110 Belicia Urdiales 9 8 26 14:14.4 56:46.8 0:54.4
5 1105 Maia Castro 9 31 57 15:48.3 1:12:35.1 2:28.3
6 1109 Melanie Mancillas 11 (63) (120) 17:03.1 1:29:38.3 3:43.2
7 1112 Grace Flores 9 (82) (202) 18:10.5 1:47:48.8 4:50.5

Team - Hutto

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 1:15:18.9

Ave Time:15:03.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 923 Megan Moccia 9 10 10 14:24.7 14:24.7 1:04.7
2 922 Gallana Martin 11 15 25 14:31.1 28:55.9 1:11.2
3 918 Lea Bullock 20 45 14:53.7 43:49.6 1:33.7
4 921 Tiana Lucas 27 72 15:39.1 59:28.8 2:19.2
5 920 Ashly Lopez 10 34 106 15:50.1 1:15:18.9 2:30.1
6 919 Lauren Espinosa 9 (41) (147) 15:58.9 1:31:17.8 2:38.9

Team - Kyle Lehman

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:15:36.7

Ave Time:15:07.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 948 Delaney Alexander 10 16 16 14:32.1 14:32.1 1:12.1
2 949 Sarah Bickford 9 18 34 14:44.5 29:16.6 1:24.5
3 957 Lilyanna Torres 10 23 57 15:08.6 44:25.3 1:48.6
4 946 Allie Moore 12 25 82 15:18.3 59:43.6 1:58.3
5 952 Jade Hickey 10 36 118 15:53.1 1:15:36.7 2:33.1
6 86 Runner Unknown (54) (172) 16:38.1 1:32:14.9 3:18.1
7 944 Courtney Alexander 10 (59) (231) 17:00.1 1:49:15.0 3:40.1
8 945 Kayleena Garcia 9 More Than 7   18:20.0 2:07:35.1 5:00.1
9 87 runner1 unknown More Than 7   18:28.9 2:26:04.0 5:08.9

Team - Round Rock Stony Pt. A

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:15:54.4

Ave Time:15:10.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1237 Kaeleigh Flores 9 9 9 14:24.1 14:24.1 1:04.1
2 1233 Natali Barb 9 19 28 14:47.1 29:11.2 1:27.1
3 1238 Kayla Garcia 11 21 49 14:55.0 44:06.3 1:35.0
4 1231 Leena Ammuri 10 30 79 15:48.2 59:54.5 2:28.2
5 1240 Olivia Kaminski 11 42 121 15:59.8 1:15:54.4 2:39.8
6 1239 Abigail Gregory 9 (46) (167) 16:02.6 1:31:57.0 2:42.6
7 1232 Jillian Anderson 9 (50) (217) 16:20.9 1:48:18.0 3:01.0
8 1236 Alaina Elsea 9 More Than 7   18:04.8 2:06:22.8 4:44.9
9 1235 Rocio Del Toro 11 More Than 7   19:08.9 2:25:31.8 5:48.9
10 1234 Tatiana Brass 12 More Than 7   20:16.7 2:45:48.5 6:56.7

Team - San Marcos

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 1:15:37.0

Ave Time:15:07.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1274 Eliana Hernandez 10 1 1 13:19.9 13:19.9 0:00.0
2 1278 Maricella Smith 9 2 3 13:21.9 26:41.9 0:01.9
3 1273 Aly Baker 12 28 31 15:39.9 42:21.8 2:19.9
4 1275 Torie Johnson 10 52 83 16:29.5 58:51.4 3:09.5
5 1276 Nancy Kergosien 56 139 16:45.6 1:15:37.0 3:25.6
6 1280 Arianna Torres 10 (60) (199) 17:00.7 1:32:37.7 3:40.7
7 1279 Maddison Teague 11 (66) (265) 17:10.3 1:49:48.0 3:50.3
8 1281 Ambria Vasquez 11 More Than 7   17:44.0 2:07:32.1 4:24.0
9 1277 Veronica McGlothlin 10 More Than 7   18:35.6 2:26:07.7 5:15.6

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson A

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:16:36.5

Ave Time:15:19.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1210 Grace Parrott 9 12 12 14:27.1 14:27.1 1:07.1
2 1212 Ava Saad 9 17 29 14:42.6 29:09.7 1:22.6
3 1204 Taylor Adamek 9 24 53 15:11.2 44:20.9 1:51.2
4 1208 Anabelle Galan 9 44 97 16:01.4 1:00:22.4 2:41.4
5 1211 Vanessa Ruvalcaba 10 47 144 16:14.0 1:16:36.5 2:54.1
6 1206 Nicole Ayad 10 (49) (193) 16:20.8 1:32:57.3 3:00.8
7 1205 Bianca Anderson 9 (67) (260) 17:10.7 1:50:08.0 3:50.7
8 1213 Rebecca Tobias 11 More Than 7   18:18.8 2:08:26.8 4:58.8
9 1209 Sarah Rivas 10 More Than 7   20:52.7 2:29:19.6 7:32.8

Team - Round Rock Stony Pt. B

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:20:06.1

Ave Time:16:01.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1254 Analisa Sanchez 11 13 13 14:27.6 14:27.6 1:07.6
2 1253 Meryl Mizell 10 14 27 14:29.9 28:57.5 1:10.0
3 1257 Quinn Stegall 9 43 70 16:00.5 44:58.1 2:40.6
4 1251 Shelbe Kaminski 10 48 118 16:19.6 1:01:17.8 2:59.6
5 1255 Andrea Schaible 10 88 206 18:48.3 1:20:06.1 5:28.3
6 1258 Abigail Sullivan 10 (94) (300) 19:22.8 1:39:29.0 6:02.8
7 1252 Ashlee Lara 11 (98) (398) 20:03.7 1:59:32.7 6:43.7
8 1256 Jacqueline Soliz 11 More Than 7   20:33.5 2:20:06.2 7:13.5

Team - Elgin A

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:20:35.7

Ave Time:16:07.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 904 Abigail Turner 10 22 22 14:56.5 14:56.5 1:36.5
2 903 Carla Sustaita 12 29 51 15:43.3 30:39.8 2:23.3
3 896 Alisyn Carter 9 35 86 15:52.9 46:32.7 2:32.9
4 899 Rebecca Jarammillo 12 61 147 17:01.1 1:03:33.9 3:41.1
5 901 Nylissa Noa 9 62 209 17:01.7 1:20:35.7 3:41.7
6 902 Imelda Nunez-Rico 10 (65) (274) 17:07.4 1:37:43.1 3:47.5
7 898 Devanny Hernandez-Martinez 12 (73) (347) 17:38.3 1:55:21.5 4:18.4
8 900 Lucero Mendoza 10 More Than 7   18:25.4 2:13:47.0 5:05.4

Team - Temple A

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:21:41.4

Ave Time:16:20.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1371 Meliana Trevino 12 26 26 15:31.1 15:31.1 2:11.1
2 1370 Bianca Ramirez 10 39 65 15:55.2 31:26.3 2:35.2
3 1372 Karen Weatherford 9 51 116 16:26.6 47:53.0 3:06.6
4 1369 Lauren Munoz 11 53 169 16:30.1 1:04:23.1 3:10.1
5 1367 Clarissa Granado 11 69 238 17:18.3 1:21:41.4 3:58.3
6 1366 Alexandra Camacho 9 (71) (309) 17:25.3 1:39:06.8 4:05.3

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 261

Team Score (times): 1:23:06.8

Ave Time:16:37.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 58 Ariana Barcomb 9 37 37 15:53.6 15:53.6 2:33.6
2 59 Delilah Brothers 11 38 75 15:54.1 31:47.7 2:34.1
3 63 Jade Tullio 9 45 120 16:02.3 47:50.0 2:42.3
4 61 Kaily Jaramillo 11 58 178 16:53.5 1:04:43.5 3:33.5
5 62 Dulce Pena 11 83 261 18:23.3 1:23:06.8 5:03.3

Team - Westwood

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 308

Team Score (times): 1:26:05.6

Ave Time:17:13.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4 Linette Page 12 32 32 15:48.7 15:48.7 2:28.7
2 3 Alyssa Moyer 9 40 72 15:56.5 31:45.2 2:36.5
3 2 Maya Gangadharan 10 72 144 17:30.7 49:15.9 4:10.7
4 1400 Aubrey Flores 10 74 218 17:39.6 1:06:55.6 4:19.7
5 1397 Dinah Bray 10 90 308 19:10.0 1:26:05.6 5:50.0
6 6 Diya Rajon 9 (93) (401) 19:22.7 1:45:28.3 6:02.7

Team - Pflugerville Connally A

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 1:29:02.7

Ave Time:17:48.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1149 Diana Jaimes 12 3 3 14:02.2 14:02.2 0:42.2
2 1148 Morgan Flores 10 11 14 14:24.7 28:27.0 1:04.7
3 1147 Kimberly Estrada 9 84 98 18:27.1 46:54.1 5:07.1
4 1140 Annette Anacleto 10 105 203 20:49.7 1:07:43.8 7:29.7
5 1146 Christina Estrada 11 109 312 21:18.8 1:29:02.7 7:58.8
6 1141 Giselle Bartolo 11 (111) (423) 21:32.7 1:50:35.5 8:12.8
7 1144 Diana Chang 11 (117) (540) 23:51.6 2:14:27.1 10:31.7
8 1142 Lindsey Cajas 10 More Than 7   24:46.6 2:39:13.8 11:26.6

Team - Temple B

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 383

Team Score (times): 1:29:04.0

Ave Time:17:48.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1375 Emily Diaz 9 68 68 17:14.9 17:14.9 3:54.9
2 1373 Ariana Caddie 12 75 143 17:41.7 34:56.6 4:21.7
3 1379 Daisy Ramirez 11 79 222 17:53.3 52:49.9 4:33.3
4 1376 Jessica Hernandez 12 80 302 18:05.2 1:10:55.1 4:45.2
5 1374 Quinn Caddie 9 81 383 18:08.8 1:29:04.0 4:48.8
6 1377 Yamilex Hernandez 10 (86) (469) 18:37.5 1:47:41.5 5:17.5
7 1378 Jaqueline Lopez 9 (95) (564) 19:23.1 2:07:04.7 6:03.2

Team - Pflugerville Connally C

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 383

Team Score (times): 1:32:47.4

Ave Time:18:33.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1160 Merilynn Hernandez 12 4 4 14:03.9 14:03.9 0:44.0
2 1161 Eldina Hidic 9 78 82 17:48.8 31:52.7 4:28.8
3 1162 narhalie Olalde 9 91 173 19:17.4 51:10.2 5:57.4
4 1165 Adela Rivera 10 100 273 20:13.8 1:11:24.0 6:53.8
5 1164 Silvia Perez 9 110 383 21:23.4 1:32:47.4 8:03.4
6 1163 Claudia Perez 12 (112) (495) 21:35.4 1:54:22.9 8:15.4
7 1169 Victoria Villarreal 12 (114) (609) 21:44.4 2:16:07.3 8:24.4
8 1168 Idalia Sanchez 12 More Than 7   24:50.7 2:40:58.0 11:30.7

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 389

Team Score (times): 1:29:58.6

Ave Time:17:59.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1043 Harumi Ibarra 10 64 64 17:06.2 17:06.2 3:46.2
2 1041 Angel Gomez 10 76 140 17:43.0 34:49.2 4:23.0
3 1047 Adrianna Rebolloso 9 77 217 17:45.0 52:34.3 4:25.0
4 1044 Neissa Molin 11 85 302 18:36.9 1:11:11.3 5:17.0
5 1046 Joei Perez 10 87 389 18:47.2 1:29:58.6 5:27.3
6 1045 Akerrah Parker 11 (89) (478) 18:55.8 1:48:54.4 5:35.8
7 1042 Melanie Hinojosa (92) (570) 19:21.6 2:08:16.1 6:01.6
8 1040 Nicole Esonwune 9 More Than 7   20:12.6 2:28:28.7 6:52.6

Team - Austin Lanier A

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 422

Team Score (times): 1:35:31.4

Ave Time:19:06.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 748 Miriam Cruz 12 55 55 16:44.9 16:44.9 3:24.9
2 747 Elisabeth Barrientos 9 57 112 16:45.8 33:30.7 3:25.8
3 754 Angie Miranda 12 99 211 20:11.3 53:42.0 6:51.3
4 749 Mayra Figueroa 12 103 314 20:38.7 1:14:20.7 7:18.7
5 745 Ivonne Abelar 12 108 422 21:10.6 1:35:31.4 7:50.7
6 753 Anna Lopez 12 (116) (538) 22:04.1 1:57:35.5 8:44.1
7 751 Lucas Leyva 11 (119) (657) 28:10.5 2:25:46.0 14:50.5

Team - Pflugerville Connally B

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 443

Team Score (times): 1:37:52.5

Ave Time:19:34.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1155 Serenity Hunt 12 33 33 15:49.8 15:49.8 2:29.9
2 1159 Lizeth Martinez 9 97 130 19:44.9 35:34.8 6:24.9
3 1157 Gianella Macedo 10 102 232 20:33.6 56:08.4 7:13.6
4 1152 Gabriella Frausto 9 104 336 20:48.5 1:16:56.9 7:28.5
5 1158 Samantha Machado 9 107 443 20:55.5 1:37:52.5 7:35.6
6 1154 Vanessa Gonzalez 9 (113) (556) 21:38.2 1:59:30.7 8:18.2
7 1153 Giselle Frausto 12 (115) (671) 21:45.2 2:21:15.9 8:25.2
8 1150 Illana Diaz 9 More Than 7   21:52.8 2:43:08.8 8:32.8

Team - Pflugerville Connally D

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 491

Team Score (times): 1:43:03.6

Ave Time:20:36.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1175 Yosselin Ruiz 11 70 70 17:20.4 17:20.4 4:00.4
2 1173 Jacqueline Pham 11 96 166 19:44.5 37:04.9 6:24.5
3 1174 Nuria Reyes 10 101 267 20:17.2 57:22.2 6:57.2
4 1172 Dominique Medelez 12 106 373 20:54.4 1:18:16.6 7:34.4
5 1176 Zoey Sifuentes 10 118 491 24:47.0 1:43:03.6 11:27.0

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 675 Lilly Casas 10 Less Than 5   15:54.8 15:54.8 2:34.9
2 676 Kaylani Hernandez 11 Less Than 5   16:48.4 32:43.3 3:28.4
3 677 Jourdan Jones 9 Less Than 5   17:05.6 49:48.9 3:45.6

Team - Austin Crockett

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 706 Yanisleivis Padilla-Imbert 11 Less Than 5   14:57.7 14:57.7 1:37.7
2 707 Margarita Reyes 11 Less Than 5   15:29.0 30:26.8 2:09.0
3 704 Alexsandra Garza 9 Less Than 5   16:12.9 46:39.7 2:52.9
4 705 Ana Olascoaga 11 Less Than 5   20:08.2 1:06:47.9 6:48.2

Team - Austin Lanier B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 756 Janie Nieto 11 Less Than 5   18:02.7 18:02.7 4:42.7
2 755 Paoli Nepomuceno 11 Less Than 5   22:50.4 40:53.2 9:30.5

Team - Austin Travis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 801 Celeste Medellin Alvarez 11 Less Than 5   14:36.2 14:36.2 1:16.2
2 803 Lara Suedfeld 10 Less Than 5   18:03.0 32:39.2 4:43.0

Team - Elgin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 884 Rene Aguirre 12 Less Than 5   17:37.5 17:37.5 4:17.5

Team - Elgin B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 905 Evelin Castro 12 Less Than 5   20:24.1 20:24.1 7:04.1

Team - Leander Rouse

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1012 Brenna Kenney 9 Less Than 5   16:28.9 16:28.9 3:08.9

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1117 Natalie Willis 12 Less Than 5   14:21.4 14:21.4 1:01.4
2 1114 Danielle Bish 10 Less Than 5   17:00.8 31:22.2 3:40.8
3 1115 Kierstynn Melton 12 Less Than 5   19:36.1 50:58.3 6:16.1
4 1116 Elizabeth Nguyen 12 Less Than 5   20:19.0 1:11:17.3 6:59.0

Team - Pflugerville Connally E

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1178 Aria Whitney 11 Less Than 5   14:03.2 14:03.2 0:43.3
2 1177 Perla Cruz 10 Less Than 5   16:13.3 30:16.6 2:53.3

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1185 Megan Wooster 12 Less Than 5   14:33.9 14:33.9 1:14.0

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1214 Leilah Toran 10 Less Than 5   16:52.5 16:52.5 3:32.5

Team - Weiss

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1382 Mackenzie Ayers 11 Less Than 5   16:09.3 16:09.3 2:49.3
2 1383 Alyssa Messina 11 Less Than 5   16:47.4 32:56.8 3:27.5
3 1381 Shannon Anderson 11 Less Than 5   18:44.2 51:41.0 5:24.2
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:24:14.5

Ave Time:16:50.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1305 Kaylee Turner 11 1 1 16:22.4 16:22.4 0:00.0
2 1304 Avery Tumey 11 2 3 16:23.3 32:45.7 0:00.9
3 1306 Nohemi Ramirez 9 3 6 16:29.7 49:15.5 0:07.3
4 1299 Alize Dominguez 11 4 10 17:12.8 1:06:28.4 0:50.4
5 1301 Raven Obier 10 5 15 17:46.1 1:24:14.5 1:23.6
6 1302 Leslie Robles 10 (6) (21) 18:07.5 1:42:22.0 1:45.1
7 1307 Dagny Rydell 9 (7) (28) 18:47.7 2:01:09.8 2:25.3
8 1303 Makaylah Torres 9 More Than 7   19:06.2 2:20:16.0 2:43.7
9 1298 Audrey Carranza 11 More Than 7   19:18.2 2:39:34.2 2:55.7
10 1300 Kayshawna Fields 9 More Than 7   19:23.8 2:58:58.0 3:01.3

Team - Griffin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 908 Katherine Foree 12 Less Than 5   19:20.8 19:20.8 2:58.4