Waco Cross Country Invitational

September 20, 2019


Results By Pro-Fit Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4 Varsity Girls

1-4A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 3158 Rachael Hartley Robinson 6:43 6:21 13:04.8 6:32/M 10  
2 2 3124 Kaliyah Holloway Riesel 6:48 6:31 13:19.8 6:40/M 11  
3 (< 5) 3369 Gabriela Albrecht Waco Meyer (Rapoport Academy) 6:34 6:53 13:27.3 6:44/M 9  
4 3 3345 Carlee Thomas Waco Connally 6:36 6:52 13:28.6 6:44/M 9  
5 4 3259 Shae Fancher Valley Mills 6:46 6:48 13:34.6 6:47/M 11  
6 (< 5) 2879 Iyanna Merchant Bosqueville 6:49 6:46 13:35.9 6:48/M 9  
7 5 3123 Bridget Boeche Riesel 6:48 6:53 13:41.8 6:51/M 10  
8 6 3163 Lexi Schwartz Robinson 6:43 7:05 13:49.2 6:55/M 9  
9 7 3262 Yomayra Rodarte Valley Mills 6:47 7:04 13:52.4 6:56/M 12  
10 8 3164 Teagan Stanford Robinson 6:49 7:04 13:53.9 6:57/M 11  
11 9 3150 Taylor Coburn Robinson 7:05 6:58 14:04.8 7:02/M 10  
12 10 3168 Abby Trojanoski Robinson   14:15 14:15.3 7:08/M 10  
13 (< 5) 3282 Casi Lummer Vanguard 7:11 7:21 14:32.3 7:16/M 9  
14 (< 5) 3280 Madison Burch Vanguard 7:20 7:12 14:33.0 7:17/M 11  
15 11 3330 Yadira Garcia Waco Connally 7:05 7:27 14:33.3 7:17/M 10  
16 12 3344 Talayssia Sanders Waco Connally 7:03 7:35 14:39.1 7:20/M 11  
17 13 3261 Alyssa Rindorf Valley Mills 7:15 7:32 14:47.4 7:24/M 12  
18 14 3329 Cierra Fimbres Waco Connally 7:09 7:40 14:50.0 7:25/M 11  
19 15 3327 Ashley Arellano Waco Connally 7:16 7:38 14:55.6 7:28/M 10  
20 16 3151 Emma-Kate Farris Robinson 7:29 7:30 15:00.1 7:30/M 10  
21 17 3153 Kaley Frosch Robinson 7:30 7:44 15:14.9 7:37/M 11  
22 18 3328 Angel Ferrales Waco Connally 7:22 7:57 15:19.8 7:40/M 12  
23 19 3331 Andrea Guerra Waco Connally 7:22 8:00 15:23.2 7:42/M 12  
24 20 3258 Kaylee Burt Valley Mills 7:12 8:11 15:23.9 7:42/M 12  
25 21 3257 Baylee Bonge Valley Mills 7:31 7:53 15:25.1 7:43/M 10  
26 (> 7) 3342 Chloe Raines Waco Connally 7:27 8:01 15:28.8 7:44/M 11  
27 (> 7) 3336 Gabriella Montes Waco Connally 7:28 8:03 15:31.9 7:46/M 12  
28 22 3260 Madison Reyes Valley Mills 7:31 8:02 15:33.7 7:47/M 9  
29 (< 5) 2885 Adrianna Anzualda Bruceville-Eddy 7:44 8:10 15:55.2 7:58/M 10  
30 (> 7) 3156 Valerie Gomez Robinson 8:04 8:00 16:05.3 8:03/M 12  
31 23 3255 Jennifer Aleman Valley Mills 7:55 8:16 16:11.7 8:06/M 12  
32 24 3127 Amber Ludwig Riesel 7:59 8:12 16:11.9 8:06/M 11  
33 (> 7) 3264 Mckenlee Wood Valley Mills 7:57 8:21 16:18.9 8:09/M 10  
34 25 3115 Olivia Dorton Reicher Catholic 7:51 8:31 16:22.9 8:11/M 11  
35 26 3114 Abby (nellie) Carruth Reicher Catholic 7:51 8:31 16:23.2 8:12/M 12  
36 27 3129 Delilah Terrazas Riesel 7:58 9:02 17:01.6 8:31/M 9  
37 (> 7) 3263 Alyssa Watkins Valley Mills 8:22 8:46 17:09.0 8:35/M 10  
38 28 3130 Christen Whitworth Riesel 7:33 9:35 17:09.4 8:35/M 11  
39 (< 5) 2880 Victoria Mosqueda Bosqueville 8:24 8:47 17:12.2 8:36/M 11  
40 29 3128 Liberty Lueck Riesel 8:27 8:50 17:17.5 8:39/M 11  
41 30 3117 Lindsey Moncada Reicher Catholic 8:20 9:14 17:35.5 8:48/M 10  
42 (< 5) 2877 Brenda Garcia Bosqueville 8:25 9:21 17:47.5 8:54/M 12  
43 31 3116 Walker Farrar Reicher Catholic 8:20 9:52 18:13.0 9:07/M 11  
44 32 3118 Gracie Weber Reicher Catholic 8:29 9:59 18:29.5 9:15/M 12  
45 33 3125 Moriah Juandiego Riesel 8:43 10:04 18:47.8 9:24/M 9  
46 (> 7) 3256 Jessica Aleman Valley Mills 9:56 10:23 20:20.8 10:10/M 9